Gable, J Wesley & Anna Agnes Barlow  MJT 4 July 1911
Gallagher, Emma & Thomas Valentine Weeks  MJT 30 November 1909
Galloway, W R & Irene Ella Knechtel  MJT 19 May 1908
Galloway, W R & Miss Knechtel  MJT 19 May 1908
Garbutt, Nellie Augusta & James Bailey  MJT 19 November 1903
Gardiner, Arthur Edward & Jean Couch  MJT 21 April 1908
Gardner, Ethel Sarah & Percy Edward Passmore  MJT 3 January 1911
Gardner, May &S A Wallace  MJT 28 September 1906
Garland, Susana & Henry G Sparks  MJT 4 May 1906
Garnett, James F & Anna S Rude  MJT 24 August 1906
Garrison, Annie & Robert James Ellison  MJT 14 April 1911
Garrod, Charles E & Sadie Darroch  MJT 9 August 1907
Garrod, R C & Olive Brattan  MJT 25 June 1909
Gass, Charles G & Helen Cecelia Glide Brown  MJT 1 August 1911
Gass, Isabella & Robert A Ritchie  MJT 19 April 1909
Gauw, W A J & Engeline Klein  MJT 24 May 1910
Gemmell, Grace & Frederick H Jones  MJT 9 January 1912
Gemmill, Arthur George & Ada May Grice  MJT 25 January 1910
Gesseje, Jessie & J G Eaton  MJT 17 August 1906
Getty, Bertha M & James Caulder  MJT 16 January 1909
Getty, Thomas &  Kate McCartney MJT 29 June 1894
Gibson, Joseph Irwin & Grace Carter Crebo  MJT 31 December 1903
Gilchrist, Dorothy & William Victor Elliott  MJT 10 January 1911
Giles, Edward Albert & Jennie Quinn  MJT 12 November 1903
Giles, William Thomas & Hattie Brown  MJT 17 July 1908
Gillan, Silver Anniversary  MJT 21 July 1911
Gillespie, Mary Penman & Frederick Robert Wenger  MJT 6 December 1910
Gillis, J A & Dollie Watt  MJT 4 February 1904
Gilmour, Carrie & W Lowe  MJT 8 May 1908
Gilmour, R H & Sarah MacLean  MJT 24 December 1903
Gilpin, G C & Oda W Larkin  MJT 3 January 1911
Gilroy, Hugh Everett & Maggie Jane Locke  MJT 30 October 1906
Gilroy, John Stewart & Mabel May Hillson  MJT 10 August 1906
Gilroy, Mary Jane & Norman Thomas Smith  MJT 10 December 1903
Gilroy, Mary Jane & Norman Thomas Smith  MJT 4 December 1903
Gimby, John Norman & Norma Loy Mullin  MJT 1 November 1912
Gislingham, Lottie A & Joseph Silvester  MJT 4 August 1905
Glassford, Catherine & Chas R Orr  MjT 21 July 1905
Glassford, Jno W & Ethel Beard  MJT 21 September 1906
Glen, Andrew & Mary Bell Simpson  MJT 4 January 1910
Glen, Janet & Frank Collier  MJT 22 June 1906
Glenn & Strickland  MJT 11 June 1903
Glenn, Frances & Stephen Strickland  MJT 11 June 1903
Glenn, John Irwin & Bessie Strickland  MJT 15 March 1907
Glennie, John Archibald & Sarah Mae Martyn  MJT 9 December 1910
Glennie, William & Mary Cumberland  MJT 19 September 1902
Glover, Charles Edmisin & Alla Guild  MJT 9 June 1904
Glover, Jos & Cora May Allen  MJT 16 February 1906
Gmuk, Ruzia & Belle Karkowt  MJT 16 August 1912
Goestler, Edna Eva & Alfred Garfield McFayden  MJT 3 January 1911
Golden, E J & Evelyn A Tyler  MJT 3 November 1908
Goldie, M D & John Fleming  MJT 17 December 1912
Goldsmith, Rebecca & Sidney O'Neil  MJT 2 August 1910
Good, Annie & Murray Daly  MJT 5 May 1905
Goodell, Lila May & F G Wilkin  MJT 10 Oct 1911
Goodell, Lila May & F G Wilkin  MJT 13 October 1911
Goodman, Charles Alfred & Caaroline Maud Snyden  MJT 19 June 1908
Goodwin, Joseph & Lena Marlin  MJT 15 September 1905
Gordon, Fred & Victoria Rock  MJT 20 July 1909
Gordon, George & Alice Dipple MJT 23 May 1911
Gordon, Lillian Rose & Francis George Wheat  MJT 13 June 1911
Gordon, Samuel & Bertha Edith Seymour  MJT 5 July 1907
Gosling, Dora & Nelson Halstead  MJT 7 January 1910
Gosling, Mary & Asa Willsie  MJT 2 February 1905
Goth, Hance & Bertha Florence Hogan  MJT 15 November 1912
Gould, Mabel & Wm Simington  MJT 13 March 1906
Gow, Fred G & Bella M Brown   MJT 5 December 1902
Graham, Frederick Wycliffe & Ethel Mae Silverson  MJT 13 December 1912
Graham, Isaac Newton & Norma Bell  MJT 6 July 1909
Graham, John & Margaret Jane Black  MJT 3 March 1908
Graham, Luther Cleveland & Hughena Stinson  MJT 8 June 1909
Graham, Marguerite & F Clitheroe  MJT 13 August 1909
Graham, Marguerite & Fred K Clitheroe  MJT 3 August 1909
Graham, William Henry & Jennie Caven  MJT 9 June 1904
Granstrom, Frieda & Andrew E Sundell  MJT 28 September 1906
Grant, Earnest & Alvina Dewford  MJT 12 November 1903
Grant, Francis Mary & Wallace Willimont  MJT 17 October 1911
Grant, Margaret & Elmer V Ellsworth  MJT 15 October 1907
Graver, Herman Henry & Emma Fischer  MJT 17 Feb 1910
Graver, Herman Henry & Emma Fischer  MJT 22 February 1910
Gray, Chas & Jessie Wilson  MJT 3 November 1908
Gray, Frederick Joseph James & Beatrice Clark  MJT 27 April 1906
Gray, Hugh Alexander & Lilliam Young  MJT 8 September 1904
Gray, Mary & J A Pullar  MJT 22 June 1909
Gray, Robert Alexander & Jennie Sutherland  MJT 6 May 1910
Grayson, Sarah Jane & John Henry West  MJT 13 April 1906
Green, Alfred & Mary Winnifred Tanner  MJT 9 January 1912
Green, Alfred E & Mary Winnifred Tamar  MJT 9 January 1912
Green, Barclay A & Carrie Phillips  MJT 27 February 1912
Green, Geo & Miss Elsom MJT 30 Oct 1896
Green, Harry & Christina Jane Ross  MJT 20 Dec 1895
Green, John &  Annie Beasley MJT 28 Dec 1894
Green, John R & Annie Beasley  MJT 28 Dec 1894
Greenfield, Miss & Austin McDonald  MJT 20 Nov 1896
Greenhaigh, B W & Edith K Allen  MJT 22 September 1908
Greenleese, Albert Weston & Vivian Irene Montgomery  MJT 5 July 1912
Greenway, Thomas & Minnie Richardson  MJT 20 June 1902
Greer, John Victor & Hattie May Hooper  MJT 23 April 1912
Greer, Mabel & Wilson P Angus  MJT 31 December 1912
Greer, Margaret Beatrice & George Delmer Reatherford  MJT 22 November 1910
Gregg, John & Charlotte Jolly  MJT 24 March 1908
Gregg, Rose A & Peter Hudson  MJT 9 November 1903
Gregory, Ellen & William Geo Wilson  MJT 20 Dec 1895
Gregory, Jas & Mrs J W Hammond MJT 2 Oct 1896
Greves, M & John Davey  MJT 28 April 1905
Grice, Ada May & Arthur George Gemmill  MJT 25 January 1910
Grieves, Walter & Jennie Philips  MJT 2 February 1912
Griffin, J M & Nellie Nolen  MJT 27 April 1906
Griffin, May & F J Walsh  MJT 28 November 1902
Griffin, May & Fred Walsh  MJT 5 December 1902
Griffith, Mary Jane & Alfred Autonsin Aspelund  MJT 22 February 1910
Griffith, Mary Jane & Alfred Autonsin Aspelung  MJT 18 Feb 1911
Griffiths, Margaret Maud & Roger Crawford  MJT 21 May 1909
Grigg, Miss & Peter Hudson  MJT 19 November 1903
Grigg, Will & Rhoda Hudson  MJT 16 June 1905
Grobb, F J & A J Balderston  MJT 13 October 1905
Grose, Emma & James Russell Dauncy  MJT 24 March 1905
Groutage, H Wynn & Fannie Elizabeth Chapman  MJT 12 January 1912
Grow, Warner Hamilton & Annie Williamson  MJT 13 May 1910
Grumpy, Miss & Chas Vrooman  MJT 31 March 1908
Guild, Alla & Charles Edmisin Glover  MJT 9 June 1904
Guild, Herman E & Rose Mercer  MJT 3 December 1907
Guild, Mary Bell & Albert Mathew Tremain  MJT 11 January 1910
Gunderson, Ida & Adolph Robert Widlund  MJT 3 January 1911
Gunn, Alexander & Lizzie McKay  MJT 19 August 1910
Gunn, George & Jane Smith  MJT 19 January 1909
Gusaas, Harold Adolph & Emma Caroline Krogan  MJT 3 January 1911