Sabel, Fred & Katrina Bocknaruk  MJT 16 August 1912
Saigeon, Ida & Charles Wilson Doan  MJT 13 April 1909
Sally, John & Jennie Chamberlain  MJT 12 May 1904
Sample, Archie Paterson & Florence Heath Little  MJT 29 September 1911
Samuels, Louise May & Charles Edward Lenderbeck  MJT 11 June 1909
Sanders, Edward Milton & Rowena Olivia Jenkins  MJT 30 October 1908
Sanders, Joseph Stanley & Annie Clark Beattie  MJT 2 February 1912
Sanders, Samuel B & Jeannette Taylor  MJT 22 May 1908
Sanders, Susie J & J W Fletcher  MJT 19 Apr 1895
Sanders, Susie J & Jno W Fletcher  MJT 19 Apr 1895
Sanderson, Frank & Etta W Bower  MJT 22 November 1910
Scharf, Alma Belle & John Alexander Peat  MJT 24 December 1912
Schiiler, A & Agness Boyce   MJT 28 November 1902
Schiiler, Annie Alexander & Thomas Richardson  MJT 28 November 1902
Schiiler, John & Sarah Fenton   MJT 28 November 1902
Schnitzler, Michael & Clara Howell  MJT 16 November 1909
Schoney, Minnie A & John K Kerchner  MJT 3 September 1909
Schrader, Louis John & Ethel May Keeler  MJT 10 September 1909
Schultz, Otto & Maude McPherson  MJT 18 August 1908
Schwanz, W E & Bertha Hillier  MJT 16 August 1907
Scotchman, Frederick George & Margaret Isabel Drysdale  MJT 23 April 1912
Scott Blakley & B Bowley  MJT 5 September 1920
Scott, Beatrice & Alexander Ross  MJT 24 August 1909
Scott, Blake & B Bowley  MJT 5 September 1902
Scott, Elizabeth & William Joseph Sprott  MJT 9 June 1904
Scott, Ethel & G A C Weir  MJT 7 august 1906
Scott, Harold Freeman & Mary Howard  MJT 14 July 1911
Scott, Jennie Amelia & Henry Francis Skelton  MJT 24 March 1908
Scott, Margaret & Alfred McAllen  MJT 10 Aug 1894
Scribner, Cora & Heber Brown  MJT 19 July 1907
Scutt, Miss & Frank Butcher  MJT 4 September 1908
Seater, Belle & Ernest G Sterndale Bennett  MJT 30 May 1911
Secret, Ernest Percy & Ada Timpson  MJT 31 July 1908
Sellars, Ada Beatrice & Henry Larson Stromberg  MJT 21 June 1910
Seymour, Bertha Edith & Samuel Gordon  MJT 5 July 1907
Shand, Percy & Martha Connell  MJT 24 May 1912
Shantz, Edith & Wallace Pierce  MJT 2 August 1910
Shaw, F W & Nellie S Harpar  MJT 19 October 1909
Shaw, J A & Miss Doonan  MJT 29 December 1905
Shaw, Jennie & John A Cudmore  MJT 31 March 1905
Shaw, Matilda & Collins Matthew Yates  MJT 20 February 1903
Shea, Melvin & Mary Alberta Tremain  MJT 24 March 1905
Shepherd, Alexander & Mary Anderson MJT 2 July 1907
Shepley, Alice & Friend Fowler  MJT 18 Dec 1896
Shepperd, Leslie & John Kilgore Davis  MJT 25 August 1905
Shields, Nellie & Geo Clifford Ball  MJT 14 June 1912
Shillington, Sadie & J H Beattie  MJT 17 December 1912
Shingler, Chas & Malissa Jane Walsby  MJT 19 September 1902
Silverson, Ethel Mae & Frederick Wycliffe Graham  MJT 13 December 1912
Silvester, Joseph & Lottie A Gislingham  MJT 4 August 1905
Simington, Wm & Mabel Gould  MJT 13 March 1906
Simmonsen, Elisef & R R Campbell  MJT 13 October 1905
Simon, Harriett Eleanor & Richard Davis  MJT 5 June 1908
Simpson, Cidna F & W Rowe  MJT 11 January 1907
Simpson, Hugh D & Mary Pearl Barry  MJT 2 January 1903
Simpson, Mary Bell & Andrew Glen  MJT 4 January 1910
Simpson, Pearl & Thos Barry  MJT 26 December 1902
Singular, James Malcolm & Emma Rossetta Conn  MJT 27 April 1906
Size, Edna Lilett Irene & Cyril Fryer Nicholl-Morgan  MJT 4 January 1910
Skelton Florence Irene & Olonzo Cleveland Church  MJT 14 June 1910
Skelton, Henry Francis & Jennie Amelia Scott  MJT 24 March 1908
Skelton, Sidney & Etta Woodard  MJT 4 January 1910
Slater, James & Emily Marriott  MJT 18 August 1904
Slater, Ranson L & Florence A Powell  MJT 6 Dec 1895
Slemmon, Elizabeth Eleanor & Maggie Minneda & Robert & Alexander Foot  MJT 8 June 1906
Slemmon, Mary Edith & William Thomas Farley  MJT 24 March 1908
Smale, Faithful May & Wm H Chapman  MJT 28 May 1909
Smale, Mabel & Rosil Dodman  MJT 17 June 1910
Smart, Maxwell Robertson & Alice May Colenut MJT 15 Nov 1895
Smilie, Dr S & Florence Bramhall  MJT 2 February 1909
Smith, Annie Edith Bella & Frederick McClain  MJT 1 October 1907
Smith, Charles A & Nora Rose Stevenson  MJT 30 June 1905
Smith, Christina & Peter MacGregor  MJT 3 December 1907
Smith, Delbert & Ada Selena Strong   MJT 22 November 1910
Smith, E & Lyola S Baxter  MJT 28 July 1908
Smith, Edward William & Ida Mary Lowe  MJT 18 June 1903
Smith, Elizabeth & H H McCulloch 29 June 1894
Smith, Emily Maud & Alvin Hill  MJT 23 April 1909
Smith, Flossie & Andrew John Kaiser MJT 30 June 1908
Smith, George Samuel & Jennie Hammill Bayne  MJT 4 February 1904
Smith, Harvey Beverley & Blanche Archambault  MJT 7 January 1908
Smith, Hazel & Oliver Harold  MJT 10 January 1911
Smith, Henry Y & Gertrude Macpherson   MJT 5 June 1908
Smith, Ida Edyth & Frank R Perry  MJT 28 September 1906
Smith, Ida Vera & Donald Campbell  MJT 8 September 1904
Smith, James Patrick & Lila Pearl Brotherston  MJT 24 March 1904
Smith, Jane & George Gunn  MJT 19 January 1909
Smith, Louise & Platt Hinman  MJT 16 July 1909
Smith, Lucy Jane & Stanley Richard Durham  MJT 10 January 1911
Smith, Mabel & W E Hunt  MJT 26 May 1911
Smith, Mabel & William John Atkinson  MJT 1 April 1910
Smith, Mabel & William John Atkinson  MJT 30 Mar 1910
Smith, Mary & Edward Fowlie  MJT 23 March 1909
Smith, Mary A & W V Hans  MJT 10 April 1906
Smith, Miss & Mr McCulloch  MJT 29 June 1894
Smith, Norman Thomas & Mary Jane Gilroy  MJT 10 December 1903
Smith, Norman Thomas & Mary Jane Gilroy  MJT 4 December 1903
Smith, Rufus & Charlotte Bedeker  MJT 7 January 1908
Snider, Levi & Selina Elizabeth Jane Newman  MJT 3 Mar 1910
Snider, Levi & Selina Elizabeth Jane Newman  MJT 8 March 1910
Snow, Mary Elizabeth & Arthur Milton Davis  MJT 17 Feb 1910
Snow, Mary Elizabeth & Arthur Milton Davis  MJT 22 February 1910
Snyden, Caroline Maude & Charles Alfred Goodman  MJT 19 June 1908
Soutar, Christina & Forester Doctor  MJT 28 September 1906
Southam, Myrtle Mae & David Tuson Mumby  MJT 1 October 1912
Sparks, Henry G & Susana Garland  MJT 4 May 1906
Sparrow, Lillian & Robert Munro  MJT 4 April 1911
Speir, Alexander Allan & Rebecca Atcheson Durie  MJT 21 November 1911
Speller, Velma & S J Clarke  MJT 31 December 1912
Spence, Mary C & N Edgar Harris  MJT 10 Aug 1894
Spence, William James & Elizabeth Mary Fennel  MJT 31 July 1908
Spense, Hannah Maria Pool & George McNeil  MJT 6 November 1906
Spring, Henry S & Zella L Lemon  MJT 27 December 1909
Spring, Idella & J J Flynn  MJT 19 November 1909
Spring, Marjorie Bell & Roy Wilson  MJT 19 November 1912
Spring, Marjorie Belle & Roy Wilson  MJT 15 November 1912
Sprinks, Nellie F & S H Flack  MJT 19 January 1909
Sprott, William Joseph & Elizabeth Scott  MJT 9 June 1904
Stagg, Edith Lillian & John S Cumming  MJT 1 January 1909
Stanley, Wellington & Annie OReilly  MJT 30 Sept 1911
Staples, Annie & Colin Burwell  MJT 17 April 1903
Staples, Walter Collier & Hannah Booth  MJT 19 April 1912
Stauffer, Ellen Gertrude & William Clark Vance  MJT 10 October 1911
Stauffer, Ellen Gertrude & William Clark Vance MJT 5 Oct 1911
Staunton, George Edgar & Elizabeth Preston Lewis  MJT 6 February 1912
Stebbins, Henry C & Agatha Thorpe  MJT 14 July 1911
Steedman, Davina & Filliam Reed  MJT 10 November 1908
Stephenson, Annie & T S Hooper  MJT 12 June 1902
Stephenson, E & A Hoskins  MJT 23 November 1909
Stetson, James Swan & Margaret Ellingwood Crocker  MJT 19 July 1910
Stevens, Cordelia & Daniel Hart  MJT 4 December 1903
Stevens, Edith A & Leslie J Ould  MJT 20 August 1909
Stevens, James P & Nellie Sykes  MJT 25 June 1912
Stevens, Kazia & Donald Roderick Stirling  MJT 22 November 1910
Stevenson, Florence Ester & Wyman Merrill Kent  MJT 22 September 1908
Stevenson, Harry G & Mary A Peters  MJT 9 June 1908
Stevenson, Ida Sevina & William John Ross  MJT 15 April 1910
Stevenson, Nora Rose & Charles A Smith  MHT 30 June 1905
Stevenson, Robert & Mary McLean  MJT 17 March 1908
Stewart, Charles Albert & Alice B Webb  MJT 19 May 1905
Stewart, Charlotte Lottie & John Blakeley  MJT 9 February 1909
Stewart, Donald James & Annie Lepper  MJT 19 February 1909
Stewart, J E & Ruth Clement  MJT 30 June 1908
Stewart, Jean & Wm McCormack  MJT 30 June 1908
Stewart, Marshall & Hattie Rowat  MJT 18 June 1903
Stewart, Mary Isobel & Wm Harris Fownes  MJT 7 December 1909
Stinson, Hughena & Luther Cleveland Graham  MJT 8 June 1909
Stirling, Donald Roderick & Kazia Stevens  MJT 22 November 1910
Stirling, Ronald & Charlotte Hind  MJT 17 April 1903
Stokes, Victor & Miss Curry  MJT 10 April 1908
Stones, Fred & Grace Pearson  MJT 24 March 1904
Storry, Dr J H & Minnie McCarthy  MJT 3 March 1908
Stotler, Franklin Mathias & Janet Quigley  MJT 6 December 1910
Stover, Beatrice & Lewis Clarke  MJT 30 December 1910
Streck, Carrie & Wm S Dougan  MJT 1 December 1908
Strickland & Glenn  MJT 11 June 1903
Strickland, Bessie & John Irwinn Glenn  MJT 15 March 1907
Strickland, James & Nettie Ward  MJT 10 November 1904
Strickland, Stephen & Frances Glenn  MJT 11 June 1903
Stromberg, Henry Larson & Ada Beatrice Sellars  MJT 21 June 1910
Strong, Ada Selena & Delbert Smith  MJT 22 November 1910
Stroud, Grace Alice & T F W Leally  MJT 30 June 1908
Stubbs, Ernest A & Lucy E Lydiard  MJT 26 November 1908
Sturgeon, Ernest F & Mary Warren  MJT 18 August 1905
Sturtevant, Kathryn L & Alfred Wm Bell  MJT 16 July 1909
Sturtevant, Olive Julia & Roy Clark Paul  MJT 7 January 1904
Sulton, William Emmerson & Mary Pauline Miller  MJT 23 June 1905
Summers, Miss & George Hall  MJT 15 June 1906
Summers, Ralph H & Adelaide M McGillivray  MJT 21 December 1909
Sundell, Andrew E & Frieda Granstrom  MJT 28 September 1906
Sutherland, Golden Mae & Chas Cudmore  MJT 24 December 1903
Sutherland, Jennie & Robert Alexander Gray  MJT 6 May 1910
Sutherland, Robert & Jessie Thompson  MJT 18 August 1905
Sykes, Mary Belle & Alexander Barber MJT 5 Oct 1911
Sykes, Nellie & James P Stevens  MJT 25 June 1912
Symbold, Caroline Fillis & Thomas Cornelius Clark  MJT 31 March 1904
Syms, George Edward & Laura Campbell  MJT 1 December 1908