SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
ABBOTT   Gordon Francis 1933 2007
AARO   Arlen 1954 1999
AASTON   Wayne Melvin 1949 2009
ABBOTT CAMERON Helen Janet 1942 2007
ABBOTT DRAKE Kathleen Frances 1946 2003
ABDOU   Elizabeth 1914 2002
ABELL   Jerald 1936 2000
ABELLO HARTY Jean (Genevieve) Theresa 1915 2009
ABRA   Stewart Richmond 1917 2004
ACHTEMICHUK   Arsany 1930 1999
ACKERMAN STEWART Florence Isabelle 1924 2003
ACKERMAN   Thomas John 1921 2001
ACOTT BURNETT Wilhelmina Ann 1913 2003
ACTON   Margaret   2007
ACTON   Walter 1911 2002
ACTON   Gordon 1919 2008
ACTON   Wilson 1917 1999
ADAMS   Edith 1922 2002
ADAMS KIRKHAM Eleanor Kathleen 1918 2004
ADAMS GOOD Jacqueline Ruth Alexandria 1938 2007
ADAMS HUTTOM Janet (Jean) Catherine Adamson 1926 2007
ADAMS   Anne Kathleen 1913 2008
ADAMS WILSON Margaret Elizabeth (STEFFLER)   2009
ADAMS   Emerson 1916 1999
ADRIAN SOBERG Kari Rebecca 1909 2009
ADRIAN NELSON Marguerite 1933 2009
ADRIAN   Kenneth 1932 1999
AGAR LAWSON Lois Jean 1933 2007
AGOPOSOWICZ   Adam 1916 2009
AGOPSOWICZ   Amy  1919 2000
AIKENS   Edgar   1999
AITKEN   Kenneth M 1930 2002
AITKENS CHAMPION Edith Gertrude 1917 2000
AKINS   Robert 1912 2001
AKINS LIVESEY Ruth   2008
AKINS BROUGH Isabella (Bella) 1918 2009
ALAIN VEILLARD Marie Yvonne 1921 2008
ALBERS   Herman 1922 2007
ALBERT   Bruce Charles 1920 2004
ALBRECHT   Alvin 1927 2006
ALBRECHT BENDER Sharon Gayle  1944 2007
ALCOCK   Raymond Travis 1978 2009
ALDRED   William 1914 1999
ALEXANDER LORENZ Barbara  1914 2001
ALEXANDER   David   1922 2001
ALEXANDER   Susan Louise 1955 2005
ALEXANDER GODMAN Violet Edith 1915 2002
ALEXANDER VAN BUSKIRK Frances Elizabeth 1927 2000
ALFORD   Garry James 1945 2004
ALFORD   Lois Mabel 1928 2003
ALFORD MILLER Marlene (Molly) 1931 2007
ALFORD   Archie 1922 2000
ALIX   Conrad   2006
ALIX   Evelyn 1926 2003
ALIX   John 1923 2004
ALLAN   Norm 1928 2007
ALLCOCK   Lloyd    2001
ALLCOCK   Lloyd Frederick 1924 2001
ALLCOCK   Norman D. 1911 2000
ALLEN   Ernest Redvers 1922 2007
ALLEN   Harold Bruce 1949 2002
ALLEN SIMMONS Margaret (Isabel) 1920 2003
ALLEN   Margaret Isabel 1921 2003
ALLEN   Rose Marie 1945 2008
ALLIN   Rae Irwin 1922 2000
ALLSOPP   Muriel M 1914 2001
ALM FIELD Lylah 1917 2008
ALMEIDA   Shantelle 1975 2006
ALTMAN   Leonard 1904 2000
AMBROSE DANIELS Christine  1914 2005
AMBROSE   Glen Harry 1921 2004
AMBROSE   Mike 1907 2002
AMBROZ FEDYK Mary 1914 2002
AMELL   Amber Elise 1971 2006
AMELL DESTEIN Helen Paula 1917 2004
AMELL BENDLE Thelma "Tammy" 1945 2006
AMENT WOODBURN Olive  1914 2000
AMES   Allen Veith 1919 2001
AMES   Rex L 1926 2001
ANAKAER   Ted 1936 2006
ANDERSON GRAHAM Alma Ella 1910 2004
ANDERSON PEDERSON Anne Pauline 1917 2003
ANDERSON MATTOCK Avis Isabell 1929 2007
ANDERSON   Claire Lee 1933 2002
ANDERSON   Doris Ruby Evelyn 1930 2005
ANDERSON   Edith Florence 1917 2004
ANDERSON   Erick Arvid (Basil) 1923 2001
ANDERSON   Ernest 1932 2005
ANDERSON   Eva 1908 2002
ANDERSON   Gordon 1937 2001
ANDERSON   Graham Beverley   2006
ANDERSON   Grant Eugene 1924 2002
ANDERSON JONES Hazel May 1919 2002
ANDERSON MCINTYRE Helen 1916 2007
ANDERSON WARREN Joyce Aileen 1923 2003
ANDERSON WIENS Katharine Edna 1914 2003
ANDERSON   Kenneth Earl 1923 2001
ANDERSON   Kenneth Elliott 1927 2002
ANDERSON   Laurence Ernest (Larry) 1914 2006
ANDERSON   Lloyd A 1923 2004
ANDERSON MERRIFIELD Lynda Marie 1953 2005
ANDERSON   Malcolm Eldon 1912 2001
ANDERSON   Merville Odell 1933 2002
ANDERSON ROSS Muriel Hilda 1924 2005
ANDERSON   Patricia Joan 1943 2007
ANDERSON DONNELLEY Ruth Mary 1919 2001
ANDERSON MORRISSEY Sharron Lee 1952 2002
ANDERSON   John "Ross" 1917 2008
ANDERSON   Verne R (Clutch) 1937 2008
ANDERSON TONI Patricia Marie 1951 2009
ANDERSON   Elva Diane 1956 2009
ANDERSON MATTSON Helen M 1925 2009
ANDERSON MAIER Marie Theresa 1923 2009
ANDERSON   Martha "Paulette" 1957 2009
ANDERSON   Lillian Viola 1911 2009
ANDERSON JOHNSON Lillian Viola 1910 2009
ANDERSON   Carl Albert 1921 2009
ANDERSON   Eleanor May 1928 2000
ANDERSON LYNDS Ellen Nettie 1910 2000
ANDERSON FERRIS Ruth Wilda 1920 2000
ANDERSON   Richard North 1915 2000
ANDREAS   Raymond W 1925 2009
ANDREAS   Raymond  Woldemar 1925 2009
ANDREAS   Eileen 1927 1999
ANDREAS   John 1923 2000
ANDREI   Mary 1934 2004
ANDREI   Toader 1932 2005
ANDREWS   Douglas James Norris 1933 2004
ANDREWS   Irene   1931 2005
ANDREWS   James Arthur 1923 2002
ANDREWS   Michale Anthony 1918 2001
ANDREWS   Raymond Gerald 1934 2007
ANDREWS   Sparky (H.G.) 1925 2007
ANDREWS   Wilfred Jack 1935 2004
ANDREWS   William "Bill"   1921 2009
ANDREWS   Bernard 1922 1999
ANDRIE   Sager (Steve) 1931 2002
ANDRIE   Daniel  1924 2008
ANDRUZEK   Michael  1916 2004
ANGEL   Gladys   1999
ANGELL   Alwiin Peter "Charlie"   2006
ANGUS   Robert (Scotty) 1920 2003
ANGUS CAPLETTE Noella J 1941 2009
ANHORN   Eileen Marie 1917 2008
ANSELL   Frederick Vincent Harold 1909 2001
ANSELL ELLIOTT Beryl Eileen   2009
ANSTENSEN   Linda 1935 2007
ANTHONY JEFFREY Estelle 1925 2007
ANTHONY   George Robert 1921 2007
ANTILL   Mary Elizabeth 1915 2005
ANTILL   Richard William 1949 2009
ANTON BEITEL Eileen Marion   2001
ANTONIUK   Frances Betty 1928 2002
APARICIO   Jose Luis 1953 2001
APOSTAL PETRUIC Alice  1921 2002
APOSTAL   John 1921 2000
APPLETON   Thomas George 1925 2007
APPLETON   Edward 1923 1999
ARBEAU WILSON Geraldine Wilhelmina 1913 2007
ARCHER   Ken 1922 2000
ARGUIN HUEL Laurette 1938 2005
ARMITAGE   Albert "Ab" David 1954 2007
ARMITAGE   George Addy 1922 2003
ARMSTRONG DUBIN Alice A 1911 2004
ARMSTRONG   Cecil     2007
ARMSTRONG   Harvey 1924 2003
ARMSTRONG LOUGHEED Hazel Jean 1913 2001
ARMSTRONG   John (Jack) Donald   2007
ARMSTRONG   Richard John 1918 2005
ARMSTRONG   Robert Thomas 1925 2005
ARMSTRONG WALSH Ethel Irene 1917 2008
ARMSTRONG   Ethel     2008
ARMSTRONG SCHERGER Ilene 1926 2009
ARMSTRONG   George Wesley 1932 2009
ARMSTRONG   George Wesley   2009
ARNOLD EMINSKY Jackquoline Selma Onitta 1940 2005
ARNOLD   Otto 1923 2002
ARNOLD   Brian Gary 1854 2008
ARNOLD   Elizabeth 1966 1999
ARNOLD   Marjorie 1905 1999
ARNOLD   Jacob Walter 1904 2000
ARNOLD DAVIDSON Annie Laurie 1921 2000
ARNOTT   James Erle 1948 2007
ARNTSEN   Deloris 1947 2003
ARQUIN   Yvette Lucille 1909 2004
ARROWSMITH   Beatrice 1922 1999
ARTEMENKO   Walter 1926 2006
ASHMEADE   Shaun Fitzpatrick 1966 2003
ASHTON   Ralph 1912 1999
ASHTON STARK Mary Irene   2000
ASHWORHTH   CW (Boy) 1919 2004
ASPINALL   Arthur 1925 1999
ASTLEFORD   Bob 1926 2008
ATKEN   Frederick 1929 1999
ATKINS   Stanley Arthur 1926 2005
ATKINSON   George Eric 1917 2003
ATKINSON   Gerald Ross 1947 2002
ATKINSON HANSFORD Heather Leone 1964 2004
ATKINSON   Joe 1915 2003
ATKINSON   Mary Bernice 1938 2004
ATKINSON   Ross Winston 1919 2002
ATKINSON   Glenn Anthony   2009
AUGER   Douglas Charles 1921 2008
AUGER   Mary 1918 2000
AUSSANT LAROCHELLE Irene   1908 2003
AUSSANT   Pauline 1942 2008
AVERILL BJOLVERUD Julien Elmira 1909 2003
AVERILL   Van 1909 1999
AVERY   Dexter Wilbur 1915 2003
AVERY   Dorothy Mildred 1915 2004
AVERY BUCKMASTER Joanne Frances 1948 2007
AVERY KELLINGTON Pauline 1920 2005
AYERS   Milton Myles Adam 1918 2008
AYERST FORSYTHE Berta Christina 1922 2006
AYERST   Mel  1943 2006
AYERST UNIQUE Olly   2002
AYERST   Russell Kenneth 1917 2002
AYERST   Vivian 1956 1999
AYERST / BALL SCHAFFER Lydia Elizabeth 1906 2003
AYLES   Clifford William 1943 2005