SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
BABA BATEMAN Norma 1934 2003
BABCHUK HALL Jean   1941 2009
BABICH ZINN Doris 1918 2005
BABICH   John  1918 2005
BABICH LINKERT Margaret 1922 2007
BABICH   Stephen 1916 2002
BABIUK   John Stanley 1937 2001
BACH   Lillian Violet 1919 2000
BACHIU WILKENING Phyllis Ann 1949 2003
BACHIU   Robert (Bob) J. 1951 2009
BACIU   Constance 1908 1999
BACK (BECK)   Harold    2006
BACKLIN   Bertil Kenneth 1914 2007
BACKLIN   Esther S 1907 2004
BACON JOHNSEN Elvina Kristina 1907 2005
BACON   Darwood 1932 1999
BADER   Ronald George 1950 2009
BADGER   Gordon 1915 2005
BAENDER   Erhardt   2002
BAGNALL   Elizabeth 1910 2004
BAHR RYGH Annie O 1919 2009
BAILEY   Amanda    2005
BAILEY   Amanda H 1919 2005
BAILEY   Clifford Lorence 1903 2007
BAILEY   Kyle Andrew 1988 2008
BAILIE   Elyned "Ellie" Rose 1915 2003
BAILLON   Cyril Alexis Michael 1918 2004
BAILLON   Kerry Bell 1922 2006
BAIN   Hector John 1925 2000
BAIRD MCMILLAN Enid Della   2001
BAIRD   Florence Madeline 1933 2007
BAIRD   James (Jim) 1927 2007
BAIRD   John Gordon 1916 2003
BAIRD   Florence 1922 1999
BAKER LEMAN Audrey 1922 2005
BAKER   Barry Victor 1925 2006
BAKER   Robert "Bob" 1946 2007
BAKER BROWN Betheah (Betty) 1925 2008
BAKER   Dr. 1946 1999
BAKER   Walter 1925 1999
BAKKEN CARLSEN Mildres J. (Minnie) 1923 2008
BAKKER   Josephinia Maria "Minnie" 1914 2008
BALDERSTON   Jean   2007
BALDERSTON HUMPHREY Jean 1918 2007
BALDERSTON   Norm 1914 2005
BALDERSTON   Norman (Norm) H   2005
BALDWIN   Julia Elizabeth 1923 2005
BALDWIN   Allan William 1917 2008
BALERUD   Violet 1913 2002
BALEVICH   Svetislav   2003
BALFOUR   Allan 1907 2006
BALFOUR PUDDELL Ida L. 1911 2006
BALFOUR HEROM Inez 1916 2003
BALFOUR   William "Bill" James 1917 2008
BALFOUR   Wayne 1941 2009
BALL   Lee Mary 1917 2004
BALL   Robert Edwin 1912 2004
BALL   Mary Marie 1924 2000
BALL-FRIESEN STOCKING Lucille Eva 1925 2007
BALON   Brian John 1950 2002
BALON   Brian John 1950 2002
BALON MERKEL Hazel Irene 1926 2002
BANCESCU   Alex   1924 2009
BANILEVIC  DONISON Flora Evelyn 1911 2000
BANTING   Hazel 1907 1999
BARABASH   Michael 1913 2002
BARABASH   Michael 1913 2002
BARARSKY   Anne  1911 2009
BARBER   Donald Lloyd 1951 2002
BARBER HAMILL Evelyn Robina 1920 2003
BARBER   Gertrude   1915 2004
BARBER   Gretta   2006
BARBER MACDIARMID Gretta 1927 2006
BARBER   Hector George 1912 2006
BARBER   John Kitchener 1917 2001
BARBER   Robert 1909 2003
BARBER   Robert 1905 2004
BARBER   Charles 1930 2008
BARBER   Amy 1903 1999
BARBER   Sydney 1921 1999
BARBER   Fanny Malissa 1916 2000
BARBER   Roy Wesley 1923 2000
BARBER-NICHOLS   Shirley Janet 1960 2002
BARBY NEUFELD Leona 1931 2000
BARKER   Lucy 1912 2007
BARKS   Mary Hazel Margaret 1936 2007
BARNET   Leo   1926 2009
BARNETT GRAVES Eva Mary 1919 2001
BARNETT FRANCIS Jean 1927 2004
BARNETT   Patricia Lou 1925 2000
BARNHOLDEN   Gordon 1922 2001
BARNIE   Donald John 1926 2005
BARNIE KNARR Jennie Katherine 1920 2007
BARNSLEY   Donald Ray 1920 2007
BARON   Ann 1909 2002
BARON   Raymond   1931 2001
BARONS   Mary 1894 1999
BARONS   Evelyn 1920 1999
BARRETT   Joe 1934 2006
BARRETT   Marjorie "Marge" 1943 2005
BARRETT   Murray 1935 2007
BARRIE   May 1919 2004
BARTEL   David Leonard 1944 2005
BARTEL   Peter 1933 2004
BARTH   Terrence Lloyd 1948 2007
BARWELL BRYANS Cecilia Elizabeth 1915 2004
BARWELL   Clarence 1917 1999
BASARSKY   Sergie 1916 2009
BASTEDO ROGERS Beryl   1918 2004
BASTIAANSE   Jozua 1930 2000
BASTIEN MCCORRY Mary 1929 2009
BATEMAN   Les   1920 2004
BATEMAN   Colin Brett 1951 2009
BATEMAN   Frank John 1923 2000
BATEMAN    Robert Abner 1922 2000
BATES MARTIN Marian Roberta 1915 2002
BATESON   Gerald   1930 2004
BATESON   Betty 1932 1999
BATHGATE   Lyle 1935 2008
BATHGATE   Melvin 1933 2009
BATTERLEY   Beretha Louella 1910 2004
BATTERS   Dave 1970 2009
BATTY   Jack E 1911 2002
BATTY   Sam 1918 2000
BAUCK CROWTHER Ada 1909 2003
BAUCK ADRIAN Aileen (Toots) 1934 2003
BAUCK   Clinton Gary 1966 2001
BAUCK   Gary Dennis 1942 2004
BAXTER TWEET Donnee O'Dell   2001
BAXTER   Kay 1915 2006
BAYNE   Ivan James 1915 2002
BAYNE BARWELL Esther Susan 1919 2008
BAZIUK   Patricia Lydia 1946 2002
BAZYLEWICH   Craig Aaron 1971 2000
BEACH   Dexter   2004
BEACH KENNEY M.Mary   2004
BEACH   Margaret Helen   1916 2003
BEACH   Paul 1924 2005
BEACH   Horace Dougald "Ace" 1919 2008
BEACH   Homer H   2009
BEAM   Gerald "Gerry" James 1953 2009
BEAMAN   Raye 1910 2001
BEAMISH   Emma 1908 2004
BEAMISH   Terence Dean 1931 2009
BEAMISH   Gerald Kenneth   2000
BEARD   Matthew Jason 1973 2004
BEATON   Robert Malcolm 1956 2004
BEATON   Ronald John 1959 2001
BEATON   Norm   2008
BEATTIE   Ken   1922 2007
BEATTIE   David 1946 1999
BEATTY   Edith 1904 1999
BEAUCHESNE   Bella 1910 1999
BEAUDETTE CARROBOURG Marguerite 1918 2006
BEAUDIN   Theodule Louis 1920 2001
BEAUDRY   Edna Marion 1915 2004
BEAULIEU   Thomas 1926 1999
BEAUREGARD   Albert   1919 2005
BEAUSOLEIL   Adrien Armand 1916 2002
BEAUSOLEIL BONNEAUU Jeannine Louise 1925 2009
BEAUSOLEIL   Simon Raymond 1916 2000
BECHAL HEIDT Katerine 1910 2008
BECHTOLD   Kenneth Victor 1942 2006
BECHTOLD   John Oswald 1931 2009
BECK SMITH Gwen Ann 1951 2001
BECK RENNARD Margaret Ellen 1926 2007
BECK   Norman   2006
BECKER BRIERLEY Dora Wilson 1919 2007
BECKER   Stuart Gordon 1938 2005
BECKETT   Beryl   2006
BECKETT   Ernest Charles 1929 2003
BECKETT   Gordon   1999
BECKETT   Kenneth Wayne 1922 2000
BECKLEY   Dennis Robert 1941 2004
BECKLUND   Leona Margaret "Pat" 1914 2009
BECKTOLD   Cecil 1928 2008
BEDDIE   Alastair 1912 2002
BEDFORD   Lucy 1919 2006
BEDWELL   Winnifred Helen 1918 2005
BEDWELL   John 1908 1999
BEESLEY THOMPSON Inez Helen 1915 2006
BEESLEY   Gordon George 1909 2009
BEESLEY   Jessie 1906 1999
BEGGS   Gordon Delmer 1917 2007
BEGGS   Jessie May 1913 2005
BEHARRY HOLEKSA Lillie Frances 1927 2005
BEHM   Patricia 1936 1999
BEILHARTZ   Percy Henry 1906 2001
BEILSHER   Glenn Everett 1922 2005
BEINGESSNER   Paul Joseph 1954 2009
BEISICK   Wayne 1947 2003
BEISWAGER   Phyllis 1922 2009
BEITAL   Frank 1918 2002
BEITEL HUBENIG Josepha (Sophia) 1907 2006
BEITEL   Lawrence Wenzel 1915 2005
BEITEL REED Marion 1919 2007
BEITEL   Zacharias 1919 2000
BELBIN   Ronald Clarke 1946 2009
BELCOURT   Gabriel Louis Joseph 1919 2005
BELER MCLEAN Judith Ann 1950 2005
BELISLE   Bob 1957 2004
BELL LEE Edna May 1923 2004
BELL   Richmond David 1946 2003
BELL BELL Sarah Elizabeth (Tib) 1924 2006
BELL LESIUK Sharon Elaine   2002
BELL TIMORUSKI Shauna Lee 1964 2002
BELL   Alexander "Alex' 1937 2009
BELL   Jennie 1907 1999
BELL   Louis 1907 1999
BELL   Sheila Jane 1938 2000
BELLEFEUILLE   Richard "Tiny" 1959 2005
BELLOWS   Gladys W 1915 2003
BELSEY   Edward "Ted" 1917 2006
BELSEY   Glenn Morgan 1938 2006
BELSEY PASSMORE Rita Katherine 1919 2009
BELSHER MAZUR Cornne Gail 1955 2005
BELSHER HILTON Laurie Dawn 1957 2002
BELT PRYOR Kathleen Viola 1908 2006
BELT   Lillian 1902 2002
BELTER   Sheldon   2009
BELTRAMINI   Claudette   2002
BELTRAMINI   Josephine A 1907 2000
BENDALL   Roy George 1934 2003
BENDER   Rodney 1948 2003
BENDER   Stanley 1922 2007
BENJAMIN HEIMLICK Rosa Marie 1913 2004
BENNETT STARK Arlene 1937 2002
BENNETT   Evelyn May 1914 2003
BENNETT   Frances Ann 1932 2007
BENNETT BOAN Hazel Joyce 1931 2001
BENNETT   Murray Arthur   2005
BENNETT   Robert (Bob) 1935 2006
BENNETT   Wendelyn Iris 1945 2002
BENNETT   Bev   1963 2008
BENNETT   George Edward "Budd" 1932 2009
BENNETT   George Albert 1910 2000
BENNETT   Walter Alvin 1917 2000
BENNING   John Joseph 1906 2000
BENNISON   Therese 1920 2001
BENRUD FROM Esther L 1909 2001
BENSON BRAKKEN Avis Joyce 1911 2003
BENSON CRONK  Ella D Usher 1938 2006
BENSON JOHNSEN Elsie Christine 1915 2007
BENSON   Garry Kenneth 1942 2004
BENSON   Rheta Bernice 1931 2007
BENSON CAMPBELL Violet 1910 2003
BENSON   Roy "Bud" 1937 2008
BENSON GREENE Doris Elizabeth 1913 2008
BENSON GIBBONS Clarice May 1914 2000
BENTLEY MCCOY Anna Louisa   2002
BERG RITSCO Janet 1937 2002
BERG   Arnold (Arne) 1931 2009
BERG   Shawn Andrew 1989 2009
BERGE   Leo Charles 1941 2006
BERGE   Willard James "Bill" 1932 2005
BERGER   Henry Joseph   2005
BERGER SMALE Nora 1926 2009
BERGER   Reta 1928 2009
BERGER   John Paul 1948 2000
BERGLIND   Edythe Mae 1925 2008
BERGLIND   Gladys   1999
BERGREN ENVIK Frances Grace   2002
BERKEY   Paul Eldon 1905 2001
BERNARD BOOKOUT Mary 1933 2008
BERNARD HALL Darlene Carol 1936 2009
BERNARD   Victoria   1999
BERRIDGE BIRCHARD Dorothy Margaret 1913 2009
BERTHELOT   Paul 1918 1999
BERTRAND SPICER Dana 1960 2003
BESLER FORSYTH Lillian Grace 1931 2003
BESPALKO   Edward 1935 2005
BESSEL OLSON Lillian 1918 2004
BEST WHITMAN Dale   2007
BEST   Keith Harry   2003
BEST   Martha Buleouh 1939 2006
BEST   Bernice     2008
BEST BRUCE Bernice (Bernie)   2008
BEST   Lloyd   1999
BETKER   Henry William 1929 2007
BEVIS MOWXHENKO Marguerite 1929 2006
BEXSON   Thelma   1910 2008
BEYEA PHILLIPS Marion L 1909 2004
BICCUM   Isabel Margaret 1922 2009
BICKERT LALONDE Kathleen Helen 1922 2002
BIDEN   Gregory Spencer 1950 2001
BIDEN   Gregory Spencer 1950 2001
BIDEN   Harvey Gordon 1938 2005
BIDEN   Mansell Clifton 1910 2005
BIDEN MOERIKE Dolores Estella 1940 2000
BIDEWELL   Hettie Margaret 1914 2006
BIDEWELL   Henry 1904 1999
BIDEWELL   Jean 1913 2000
BIDWELL GRAYSON Joan Sheila 1917 2004
BIDWELL FOWLIE Margaret Helen 1920 2005
BIEN ELFORD Pansy Viola 1916 2005
BIEN   Clarence Allan 1916 2008
BIERLE   Jean   1916 2004
BIESENTHAL   Hazel Agnes 1918 2000
BIGGS POLLEY Florence   1914 2003
BILYK   Fred 1917 2006
BILYK   Wayne Gerald 1955 2002
BINDA   Elsie Kathleen 1921 2003
BINDA   Fredrick Louis 1920 2006
BINDA   Louis Angelo 1922 2007
BINETRUY   Robert Emile 1949 2003
BINNER   Frank   2006
BIRCH CROWLEY Annis 1915 2004
BIRCH   Ralph 1921 2002
BIRCHARD KVAMME Elsie Margaret 1923 2008
BIRCHARD   Mary 1924 2000
BIRKETT   Richard James 1955 2007
BIRRELL   Edna 1941 2008
BIRRELL   Edna   2008
BIRTCH KRAUS Martha Louise Pauline 1934 2006
BIRTWISTLE   Roy 1916 2003
BISHOP   Lorrie Robert 1917 2003
BISHOP   Margaret 1906 2002
BISHOP   Edith 1912 1999
BISSKEY   Elwood D 1981 2001
BITZ   Wilhelmina 1916 2002
BIZLEY   Mari 1921 2009
BJOLVERUD BACON-COON Elda Genevieve 1925 2006
BJOLVERUD   Elvin Wayne 1943 2004
BJOLVERUD   Terry Garth 1961 2001
BJOLVERUD   Elvin   2000
BJOLVERUD   Melvin O'Neil 1917 2000
BJOLVERUD   Kenneth O 1921 2000
BJORDAMMEN   Gurli   2003
BJORDAMMEN AAGESEN Gurli 1905 2002
BJORNSON   Edwin 1925 2002
BJORNSON   Louis 1918 1999
BLACK   James Russell 1918 2001
BLACK   William Johnstone 1936 2000
BLACKMAN BELSEY Margaret Winifred 1910 2004
BLACKMAN   Harry Montague 1909 2000
BLACKMORE   Donald   1935 2005
BLACKMORE HILTS Myrtle Elaine 1925 2009
BLACKWELL   Russell 1943 2001
BLAGER WARD Jan   2006
BLAIR STEWART Verna Kathleen  (Ritchie) 1920 2005
BLAIR   Catherine 1921 1999
BLAKE   William Albert 1925 2008
BLANC FISCHER Clara Irene 1934 2006
BLANC   Joseph August 1930 2008
BLANCHARD TREMBLAY Florence V 1928 2004
BLANCHARD   Franklin Victor 1932 2001
BLANCHARD   Gerald Joseph 1925 2002
BLANCHARD   George William 1938 2009
BLATCHFORD   Larry Keith 1948 2008
BLATCHFORD KURY/HARDOWA Theresa Rose 1934 2009
BLATCHFORD KURY/HARDOWA Theresa Rose 1934 2009
BLATCHFORD   Emma 1907 1999
BLENKINSOP   Lloyd Howard 1913 2007
BLENKINSOP   Blair Osborne 1941 2008
BLIX QUINGLEY Alma Grace 1913 2002
BLOCH   Adolph 1931 2008
BLONDEAU   Ralph Louis 1921 2003
BLONDEAU   Donna Lee 1949 2008
BLONDEAU   Arthur William John 1925 2008
BLONDEAU GARDIPIE Gladys Alice   2008
BLONDEAU   Elsie 1930 1999
BLOOMFIELD   Nellie 1907 1999
BLOOMQUIST   Laurel Lee 1971 2007
BLOOMQUIST   Ronald Wayne 1937 2009
BLUE KEMP Carole Elizabeth 1938 2008
BOAN   Kenneth Wayne 1950 2003
BOBACK   Marie 1938 2001
BOBROWSKI   Lillian 1916 2002
BOBROWSKI   Stanley   1918 2006
BOCHEK   Arnold J 1918 2004
BOCZULAK   Mike 1936 2008
BODIE   Ross 1931 1999
BOEHM STANGLAND Beverly 1945 2006
BOEHMER   Harold 1932 2002
BOERCHERS   Adolf 1924 1999
BOEVERS BYE Cora Eileen 1912 2001
BOHN   Berthold 1913 2004
BOISCLAIR   Art   2008
BOISCLAIR   Clarence Thomas 1929 2000
BOIVIN   Joseph 1934 2001
BOLIANATZ   Elsie Theresa Lena 1923 2001
BOLLINGER WILSON Isabella Cochrane 1910 2008
BOLSTER   Nora 1927 2002
BONNEAU SCHNEIDER Agnes Jeanette 1926 2002
BONNEAU   Romeo Joseph 1913 2005
BONNEAU   Margaret 1903 1999
BONNELL   Milton Scott 1957 2007
BONTHRON   Alexander 1922 1999
BOOK   Thelma Muriel   2004
BOOKOUT   Jordon Louis 1978 2003
BOOKOUT   Millie 1929 2002
BOON   Harold Raymond   2002
BOOS   Alexander 1916 2003
BOOS   Gary 1949 1999
BOOTH LUEDTKE Dorothy Anne 1923 2003
BOOTH   Lillian 1932 2004
BOOTH   Peter Allan 1955 2001
BOOTH   Derrick William 1984 2008
BOOTH DREGER Valerie 1959 2008
BOOTH DREGER Valerie 1959 2008
BOOTH   Donald 1935 1999
BOOTH  VERVALCKE Alma Elodie 1916 2001
BOOTHMAN   Lois Laverne 1932 2006
BOOTHMAN   Thomas Allan 1935 2001
BOOTHMAN   Lawrence 1925 2000
BOOTHMAN   James F. 1926 2000
BORAS RIDGE Verna   1924 2007
BORLEY   Donald   1920 2001
BORLEY   Elizabeth Violet May 1921 2007
BORSUK   Mary 1914 2009
BORUS   John 1913 2002
BOSCH   John George 1927 2006
BOSHUCK   Wally 1928 2009
BOSHUCK   Wally 1928 2009
BOSSENCE   William Henry 1911 2004
BOSZAK   Carl 1929 2000
BOTKIN MILLER Elizabeth Jean 1920 2005
BOUCHER   Annete Rosanne 1915 2001
BOUCHER HAWLEY Frances Sarah 1931 2005
BOUCHER   Gerry Emile 1919 2007
BOUCHER   Andre 1937 1999
BOUGHEN   Garth 1931 2003
BOURDAGES   Jaden Elizabeth   2006
BOURGET   Edith Marie 1924 2009
BOUVIER   Francois (Bobo) 1956 2004
BOUVIER   Isabelle Jeanine 1955 2008
BOWER   Ida Mae 1911 2000
BOWERS   Helena 1927 2003
BOWLER TOURNAT Dolores 1925 2003
BOWLER   Eric P 1919 2004
BOWLER   William Eugene (Gene) 1945 2008
BOWLER BONNETT Madge 1917 2009
BOWSER   Mae 1912 2001
BOWYER   Robert Edward 1924 2006
BOX   Harold Alwin 1933 2004
BOYAS   Steve  1949 2004
BOYCHUK   Marie Carmelite   2001
BOYCZUK   Jacob 1921 1999
BOYD MCLAREN Enid Joyce   2007
BOYD   Marilee Constance 1939 2005
BOYD   Stirling 1915 2001
BOYER LINCOLN Lillian 1920 2009
BOYES   Rhonda   2006
BOYLE   Orville Michael 1916 2005
BOYLE   Tony 1929 1999
BOYLES   Gordon Herbert 1924 2002
BOYLING   John Sidney 1914 2006
BOYS   Alice 1933 2006
BOYS   Edna  1919 2005
BOYS HILL Margaret (Mardy) 1914 2003
BOYS FLETT Beverley "Bev" Aletha 1933 2008
BOYS MITCHELL Lorraine 1933 2008
BOZAK   Brenda Florence 1941 2008
BOZAK BRYANT Dorothy Frances 1919 2009
BOZYK SABEY Eileen Hope   2007
BRAATEN GILLEN C.Penelope 1917 2005
BRAATEN   Elaine 1943 2000
BRADE   Garrett 1971 2007
BRADFORD   Alice 1911 2005
BRADFORD   Fred  1909 2006
BRADFORD   Esther 1916 2009
BRADLEY HENDERSON D.Mary   2001
BRADLEY DODGE Irene Elizabeth 1912 2006
BRADLEY   Teddy Phillip 1919 2007
BRADLEY   Terri Lynn 1972 2000
BRADLEY   Terri Lynn 1972 2000
BRAILEAN ANDERSON Linda Louise 1946 2000
BRAIN   Melvin 1926 2005
BRAKKEN   Sherman 1914 1999
BRANDIEZS WHITSON Hazel 1917 2007
BRANDIEZS   Gustav (Gus) Joseph 1937 2009
BRANDIEZS   Gustav 1919 2000
BRANDON   Clare Clifford 1910 2005
BRANDT KOCH Adele 1911 2009
BRATTAN   Frank  1915 2004
BRATTLEY   Thor 1923 2002
BRAWDY   Beverley 1927 2009
BREAU   Robert A, 1962 2000
BRECKON   Charles Gordon 1930 2002
BREEN   Daniel William 1918 2007
BREEN STANTON Helen Aletha 1924 2008
BREGG TODD Doris Rosalind   2005
BREHM BERGER Margaret Juliana 1911 2001
BREMNER BELSEY Jane Caroline 1918 2002
BRENNAN ARMSTRONG Muriel 1937 2003
BRENNAN   Roy Matthew 1926 2007
BRETNELL   Robert Clifton 1947 2003
BRETON LAMOUREUX Esther Opal 1914 2005
BRETON VAN BUSKIRK Grace Diane 1943 2006
BREWER   Maude 1908 2000
BREWIN GUY Belle 1919 2003
BREWIN   George Arthur 1918 2009
BRIGGS   Ann Marjoria 1920 2006
BRIGGS GIBSON Margaret Weir 1916 2007
BRIGHAM   Garry 1945 2009
BRILTZ   Christopher Adam 1962 2001
BRIN   Adelard   2001
BRIN TREMBLAY Gertrude Brin 1916 2005
BRIN   Alfrd George 1921 2009
BRIN   Sheldon Desmond 1927 2009
BRINK   Robert Shawn 1977 2009
BRISTOW READER Marguerite 1934 2001
BRITTIN   Edward Merner 1927 2001
BRITTON   Edward   2006
BROADIS   Waltter Thomas 1920 2003
BROADIS   Elaine 1924 2008
BROADIS   Howard James 1932 2009
BROCHU MACDONALD Grace Lenora 1935 2001
BROCKBANK KOSHNYSH Mary 1920 2006
BROCKBANK   Cecil 1918 1999
BRODIE FIELD Lila 1913 2003
BROMLEY   Alfred Thomas 1921 2008
BRONSCH   Ernest 1911 2008
BROOKS   Clayton 1913 2004
BROOKS   Lee 1916 2005
BROOKS   Lucienne Marie Angelene 1918 2002
BROOKS WILLIAMS Muriel 1914 2002
BROOKS   Phillip Lockhart 1917 2004
BROOKS BONNEVILLE Suzanne Marie 1957 2001
BROOKS DOUGLAS Holly Mae 1952 2008
BROOKS   Beth (Elizabeth) Roemer 1921 2008
BROOKS   Kathleen Jane 1930 2000
BROOKS MOORE Joyce Bernice 1921 2000
BROOSTAD   Helen 1912 2000
BROOSTAD   Helen   2000
BROSE WOOD Sharon 1947 2004
BROWN SMITH Alma 1912 2002
BROWN   Bessie   2001
BROWN   Bob 1945 2005
BROWN LARIVIERE Candice (Candy) Mary 1947 2006
BROWN   Charles Howard 1916 2004
BROWN   Della Bertha 1907 2004
BROWN EALES Doris Irene 1919 2004
BROWN   Douglas Eugene  1935 2003
BROWN   Ernest Lloyd 1924 2007
BROWN   Gordon Churchill 1915 2001
BROWN   Jackie   2005
BROWN KENNERLEY Jessie Mona Loreen 1925 2007
BROWN   Joseph Allan 1913 2002
BROWN   Kenneth George 1923 2002
BROWN BAYNE Laura Eleanor 1916 2003
BROWN   Lloyd George 1920 2003
BROWN   Marjorie     2007
BROWN JENNER Mildred   1914 2005
BROWN   Murray James   2005
BROWN   Norman Hulbert 1929 2006
BROWN CAVE Rose Isabelle 1928 2007
BROWN   T. Leslie 1909 2007
BROWN   Walter Douglas 1935 2004
BROWN   Walter Douglas 1936 2005
BROWN   Hebert James 1957 2008
BROWN   Marian 1933 2008
BROWN   Alice 1919 1999
BROWN   Acil 1916 1999
BROWN   Edith 1913 1999
BROWN   Brenda 1922 1999
BROWN   Mary 1937 1999
BROWN NIXON Zella 1902 2000
BROWN   Edythe 1918 2000
BROWN   Donald James 1924 2000
BROWN   John Arthur 1927 2000
BROWN   Truman 1925 2000
BROWNE   Bran Alec "Brownie" 1948 2007
BROWNE   Donald Elgin 1919 2005
BROWNE   Robert James 1913 2009
BROWNLEE   John William 1924 2002
BROWNLEE   Robert Alfred   2003
BROWNRIDGE   Clarice Marie 1913 2002
BRUCE   Charles Ward 1918 2002
BRUCE MACKENZIE Jean  1918 2006
BRUCE   Jerry 1946 2007
BRUCE SWEET Velma Evelyn 1908 2006
BRUCE   Alvin Edward 1944 2008
BRUCE MEDCALF Jean Elizabeth 1916 2000
BRUDEVOLD DAVIS Margaret Theresa 1918 2002
BRUMMET   Jean Dolores 1933 2003
BRUMMET   Olive 1933 1999
BRUMWELL   Harry   1999
BRUNDAGE   Memoree 1922 2006
BRUNER   Chance Emmett 2003 2004
BRUNNER   John J 1934 2004
BRUNSDON   Douglas Arthur 1933 2005
BRUNSDON   Helen  1927 2003
BRUVOLD VEITH Frances Lavina 1910 2004
BRUVOLD   Harry 1926 2002
BRUYNZEEL   Marjorie Kathleen 1916 2003
BRYANT   Evelyn Uneeta 1911 2006
BRYDGES   Isla Georgina 1907 2000
BUCHANAN BURNS Alecia Matilda 1917 2004
BUCHANAN   Dale Richard 1949 2002
BUCHANAN BEISIG Elizabeth Mary 1918 2003
BUCHANAN   Robert (Bob)   1918 2007
BUCHANAN   Walter Arthur 1941 2003
BUCHANAN   Violet May 1917 2009
BUCHANNAN NOESS Joyce 1925 2000
BUCHHOLZ   Douglas John 1933 2002
BUCHHOLZ   Robert Victor 1950 2004
BUCHHOLZ   John   2009
BUCHHOLZ   Margaret   1930 2009
BUCK DUNLOP Lois E   2001
BUCK    Robert 1924 2003
BUCKINGHAM MITTON Katherine 1913 2003
BUCKLEY   Cecil "Buck" Alexander 1923 2006
BUCKLEY MORRIS Elsie Mary 1921 2003
BUCKMASTER   Dwight 1912 2004
BUCKMASTER   Grant David 1978 2001
BUCKMASTER GILCHRIST Margaret Ionna 1917 2007
BUCKMASTER   Leona Marie 1918 2008
BUCSUS HAMON Anne Mildred 1937 2006
BUD   Grant Stephen 1922 2000
BUDAU   Irvin 1936 1999
BUDD   Dr. 1931 1999
BUDD SAWATSKY Evelyn 1930 2000
BUDOWICH   Kirk Anthony 1959 2007
BUETTNER   Norbert William 1931 2001
BUGG BOYD Terris Joan (Terry) 1937 2009
BULL MCNULTY Irene (Rene) Margaret 1918 2007
BULL   Wib 1914 2007
BULL   Eva Peril 1919 2008
BULL   Arthur William Clelland 1900 2000
BULLER   William 1942 1999
BULLIED FYSH Eileen 1917 2005
BUMPHREY   Arthur (Art) John 1914 2006
BUMPHREY   Ken 1928 2002
BUMPHREY WINN Mary Dorothy 1912 2002
BUMPHREY   William 1913 1999
BUNN BAKER Bertha Victoria 1922 2002
BURGE HOLKESTAD Karen 1960 2001
BURKART MARNACH Marie 1914 2006
BURKE   Allan 1919 2006
BURNETT PEEVER Ruth Elizabeth 1915 2001
BURNS   Leonard F.   2009
BURNS   Carol   1951 2009
BURNSIDE   Euna L'Roy 1910 2008
BURROWS VIERLING Sophia Anna   2004
BURROWS   Harvey Nelson 1925 2000
BURTNICK   Reg 1935 2000
BURWELL   Annie 1918 1999
BUSBY   Robert C. 1928 2001
BUSBY   Robert Gerald "Jay" 1926 2007
BUSBY   Vivian 1910 1999
BUSH MACHAN June 1929 2008
BUSH   Daisy 1914 1999
BUSHNELL   Robert   2007
BUSSE   Darcey Lee 1961 2008
BUSSEY HARRISON Gladys Ivy   2002
BUSSEY JACOBS Natalie Julia 1918 2003
BUTE   Alma Violet 1945 2001
BUTLER STEPHENSON Helena Alda 1916 2002
BUTLIN   John Bruce 1928 2002
BUTTON   Edgar Clarence 1927 2003
BUTTON   Murray George 1945 2004
BUXTON   John Victor 1927 2007
BUZILA   John 1922 1999
BUZINSKI DUTCHAK Lily 1912 2000
BUZINSKY SYDIAHA Melanie "Molly"   2005
BUZINSKY   John      2009
BYE   Gordon A 1918 2002
BYERS   Phoebe E 1922 2002
BYFORD   Verna Aileen 1915 2006
BYGGDIN   Wallace Henry 1917 2007
BYRNES SEARS Edith Lillian 1914 2004
BYTNER   Frank 1922 2001