SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
CAFFERATA   Albert Edward 1921 2006
CAIRNS HILLSON Mildred Evelyn ? 2007
CAIRNS   Trent Ian 1974 2007
CALDWELL   Douglas Scott 1911 2001
CALDWELL   Edgar Vernon "Vern" 1922 2007
CALDWELL   Francis M  1911 2004
CALFAS   Donald 1922 2005
CALLIN   Alvah 1904 1999
CALVERT PHILLIPS Beulah 1923 2006
CALVERT   Margaret Ann 1921 2007
CAMERON   Christopher Andrew   2003
CAMERON NELSON Mabel 1905 2001
CAMERON   Robert Lyle 1935 2001
CAMERON   William (Billy) 1953 2009
CAMPBELL   Alma 1923 2002
CAMPBELL DWYER Dorothy Evelyn May 1914 2002
CAMPBELL   Douglas Alexander 1920 2001
CAMPBELL   Frank  1916 2001
CAMPBELL   Glen Miller 1916 2005
CAMPBELL   Gordon S   2004
CAMPBELL HICKS Ina Vivian 1923 2005
CAMPBELL   John 1914 2001
CAMPBELL   Larry James 1952 2003
CAMPBELL   Laura 1907 2002
CAMPBELL CLARK Margaret   2005
CAMPBELL   Marion   2006
CAMPBELL ROWEGAN Mary   2007
CAMPBELL BRACEGIRDLE Ruth   1925 2005
CAMPBELL   Thomas Alexander 1925 2006
CAMPBELL   W.Garnet 1903 2001
CAMPBELL SIMPSON Alice Violet 1917 2008
CAMPBELL   Gary   1955 2008
CAMPBELL   John 1915 1999
CAMPBELL   Thelma 1917 1999
CAMPBELL   Jean I 1933 2000
CAMPBELL  YOUNG Phyllis 1907 2000
CAMPHAUG   Ken   1956 2005
CANEVARO   Eugene Victor 1919 2003
CANEVARO   Leona 1927 1999
CANITZ   Ralph   2008
CANITZ   Ralph   2008
CANNON   Arthur 1922 2007
CANNON HEBERT Audrey "Dene" 1933 2007
CANNON   George Joseph 1929 2005
CANNON   Harry  1919 2003
CANNON   Kenneth Francis 1935 2009
CANNON   Ken 1934 2009
CANT   Ivy Miriam Anna 1906 2005
CANTELON MEGINBIR Loretta Lydia 1936 2003
CAPELING   Zeta 1916 1999
CAPLETTE   Joseph Leonard "Lenny" 1944 2006
CAPLETTE   Richard   2005
CAPLETTE   Albine 1915 1999
CAPPS   Ralph Raymond 1935 2007
CARAGATA TONITA Iona 1928 2001
CARAGATA PUNGA Laura   1923 2005
CAREFOOT   Mona 1919 1999
CAREFOOT   Earl Franklin 1909 2000
CAREY DYCK Lucille 1935 2007
CAREY   Lucille     2007
CAREY   Hilda 1916 1999
CARIGNAN   Alcide Herve Joseph (Sid) 1925 2006
CARLSON   Robert   1999
CARLSON   Dorothy 1917 2000
CARMAN   Annie A 1923 2003
CARNEY   Gordon Wayne Ward 1942 2003
CARNIE   G.D.(George) 1924 2004
CARON MICHEL Elizabeth 1921 2003
CARON GIENI Lorraine Lillian 1945 2005
CARPENTER   Michele Carolyn 1966 2003
CARR NEWTON Agnes Isabella 1918 2005
CARR PEAKMAN Lynn Mary 1950 2002
CARR   Thomas 1908 2002
CARR   Lorne 1917 2000
CARRICK DALGLEISH Eileen May 1917 2006
CARRICK LOUGHEED Muriel Emmons 1909 2004
CARRICK ROSS Rhea May 1937 2001
CARRICK BADKE Violet   1909 2006
CARROBOURG   John 1921 2002
CARROLL   Arthur John 1924 2005
CARSON   Irene   1999
CARTER   Blaine 1959 2001
CARTER   Cecil Robert 1927 2002
CARTER FYSH Gweneth (Gwen) Mildred 1917 2007
CARTER   Keith Leslie 1954 2006
CARTER SHEWARD Mabel Louise 1911 2004
CARTER   Velma Mae 1933 2007
CARTER QUIRK Wilma 1910 2001
CARVELL ANDRYCHUK Olga Helen 1930 2005
CARVER   Arnold 1943 2006
CASARIN   Giuseppe Giovanni (Joe/Joesph) 1931 2006
CASEY GASS Mary Eileen 1914 2005
CASHMAN   Benedict Alan 1921 2002
CATERER   Neil Fred 1933 2002
CATHCART   Brian William 1953 2006
CAVAN   Elsie Maud 1924 2006
CAVAN   Thomas 1919 1999
CAVE   Charles Chisholm 1920 2002
CAVE   Donald Calvin 1924 2001
CAVE   Wayne 1960 2004
CAVE FARRIS Judith Dianne 1941 2008
CAWSEY   Emery 1910 2003
CAWSEY   John Ralph 1945 2003
CAWSEY TAIT Elsie   2000
CAWSEY SPENCER Norma 1913 2000
CAZES   Cecil "Clair" 1933 2005
CHADWICK   Madeline 1925 2003
CHAILLER   Norman Gerry 1947 2000
CHAMBERLAIN   Clifford Henry 1925 2006
CHAMBERLAIN WANDLER Ottelia "Tillie" 1924 2009
CHAMBERS   Phillip Douglas 1936 2000
CHAMPION   Lawrence Arthur 1914 2003
CHAMPION GOODFELLOW Marjorie Evelyn 1925 2009
CHAMPION   John Allan 1927 2000
CHANSKI   Joseph Gene 1942 2003
CHANSKI   Peter John 1940 2006
CHANT   Ernest 1915 1999
CHAPMAN NEWTON Jean 1923 2003
CHAPMAN   John 1954 2006
CHAPMAN CLARKE Marilyn Delores 1932 2007
CHAPMAN   Robert Clinton 1924 2008
CHAPPELL MITCHELL Elizabeth Marian 1911 2006
CHARBONNEAU   Guy 1968 2001
CHARNOCK SYLVESTRE Penny Karen   2004
CHARTERIS   Elizabeth 1924 2006
CHARTERS   Jim 1920 2001
CHARTRAND   George Frederick 1936 2005
CHARTRAND   John Alexander 1933 2002
CHASE   Wilford Alvin 1916 2001
CHASE   Inga 1910 2008
CHECKLEY   Russel Edgar 1924 2003
CHEESEMAN   Sidney 1919 2008
CHEESMAN   Florence Jean   2005
CHELSBERG WENDT Elvera 1915 2002
CHEN   Gou 1928 1999
CHENEY   Blanche Genevieve 1907 2004
CHERRY LEIB Hilda Jerleen 1919 2001
CHESNEY   Robert Harvey 1923 2007
CHESWORTH COLEMAN Elsie Jane   2002
CHEVRIER   Rene 1919 2006
CHILSON   Gordon 1932 2007
CHIN DERWOON Daisy Mei 1912 2001
CHINNERY   Madona Isabelle 1915 2000
CHINNERY BOYLE Madona Isabelle 1915 2000
CHOINIERE   Paul-Emile 1942 2004
CHOLETTE   Jean-Paul 1927 2004
CHOMIN   Gordon      2001
CHOMIN WALLINGTON Gwen Irene   2003
CHOUINARD   Richard Laurier 1956 2005
CHOW SETU Florence 1911 2005
CHOW   Lai Low 1909 2001
CHOW   Owen Matthew 2002 2004
CHOW   Jai Jung 1911 2009
CHOW   Thomas Washington 1928 2000
CHRISTENSEN   Frank 1921 2002
CHRISTENSEN MOYSEY Sybil May 1917 2006
CHRISTENSON   Ralph James 1919 2008
CHRISTIE   M. 1922 1999
CHRISTMANN   Bernhart Jacob   2006
CHRISTMANN MENNING Margaret Cornelia 1925 2007
CHRISTMANN   Reinhold 1918 1999
CHUPA   Donald 1936 2001
CHURA EDWARDS Violet   2007
CHURA EDWARDS Violet Mildred   2006
CHURCH   Clifford Delbert 1910 2004
CHUTE   Raymond Harvey 1925 2006
CHUTE MCCOMBS Viola Lauretta 1925 2004
CHUTE   Ryan Bartt 1980 2009
CIESLAK   Peter Joseph 1927 2006
CLACE SANGSTER Janet Mary 1927 2001
CLACE   William John 1925 2002
CLACE   Darwin W. 1962 2008
CLARK   Donald   2005
CLARK   Donald Douglas 1944 2007
CLARK   Douglas   1944 2007
CLARK MURRAY Edna Jean 1934 2004
CLARK   Garnett Gordon 1916 2005
CLARK   Harold Garfield 1905 2003
CLARK   Laurence 1927 2004
CLARK   Ouimer Ernest 1910 2001
CLARK   Reta Pearl 1905 2005
CLARK   Thomas William 1920 2005
CLARK   Gerald Roy 1942 2008
CLARK LITTLE Annie "May" 1912 2009
CLARK   William Roy 1924 2009
CLARK   Terry   2009
CLARK   Gladys 1912 1999
CLARK   Mary 1914 1999
CLARK  GARROD Kate 1919 2006
CLARK    Thomas Henry 1922 2004
CLARK    Hiida 1919 2000
CLARKE BELL Dorothy  1923 2006
CLARKE WAYLAND Dorothy Rutherford   2004
CLARKE TUFTS Elva Marion 1924 2004
CLARKE   Joyce     2006
CLARKE WOOD Joyce Mary 1918 2006
CLARKE ST VRAIN Julia 1905 2002
CLARKE GEHL Katherine Marie 1924 2007
CLARKE   Lester 1915 2001
CLARKE   Reginald Fred 1921 2005
CLARKE   W.R (Dick) 1925 2002
CLARKE   Artiss 1924 2000
CLARKE   Kim R 1957 2000
CLAYPOOL LAMB Kathy Anne 1954 2007
CLAYTON   Marvin  "Wayne" 1948 2006
CLEAVE   Clair Reginald 1929 2007
CLEAVE   Jennifer Helen 1985 2008
CLEGG   Cecil   2002
CLEMENS   John Alexander "Jack' 1924 2006
CLEMENSHAW   Norma Mildred 1921 2001
CLEMENSHAW   Robert Archie 1923 2009
CLEMENSHAW   Roy Cameron 1927 2009
CLEMENT   Gordon H 1908 2006
CLEMENT   Marcelle 1908 2005
CLEMENT   Marcelle 1908 2005
CLEMENTS   Lloyd Edward 1925 2000
CLEMMENSEN   Ivan   2008
CLEMMENSEN   Harry   1936 2008
CLEMSHAW   Meredith Thomas 1916 2005
CLINE   John Robert 1948 2007
CLINE   Dalee   1999
CLOSE CLARK Edna Merle 1921 2004
CLOSS CANN Evelyn May 1922 2004
CLOSS BLAIR Ellen  1910 2008
CLOSS WELLSCH Dorothy 1922 2009
CLOTHIER   Mansel Elwood 1922 2004
CLOTHIER   William Clifford 1928 2006
CLOTHIER   Harold 1924 1999
COATES GIBSON Letitia "Tish" Ruth 1914 2007
COBBE   W.Rae 1927 2009
COCHRAN ANDERSON Pearl N 1915 2006
COCHRANE SINCENNES Cecile 1927 2001
COCHRANE   Edith Elaine 1922 2004
COCHRANE NEFF Nellie Myrtle 1911 2003
COCHRANE   Peter Malcolm 1953 2002
COCKBURN   Archibald Ernest 1918 2004
COCKBURN BAUMWART Joyce Christina 1925 2002
COCKBURN LOWE Margaret 1919 2006
COCKBURN   Donald 1920 1999
COFFEY   Melanie 1979 1999
COGHILL   James Henery 1932 2002
COGHILL   William 1910 1999
COJOCAR   Louis 1925 2001
COJOCAR   Louis 1925 2001
COLE   Albert   1921 2006
COLE   Frank Elmer 1924 2006
COLE   Gertrude Annie 1914 2004
COLE   Wayne 1955 2004
COLE   William James 1915 2004
COLE GOATCHER Marion Isabel 1922 2008
COLE HEPPNER Mary 1914 2000
COLEMAN   Benjamin J 1915 2001
COLEMAN   Glen Dale 1949 2008
COLEMAN TOWNEND Eva 1915 2009
COLEMAN FINLAY Frances Margaret 1924 2009
COLEMAN   Robert   1999
COLEMAN   Margaret    1914 2000
COLENUTT   Basil Elmo 1919 2002
COLENUTT   Bessie 1921 2002
COLENUTT   Gerald Lynn 1945 2002
COLENUTT   Mabel Vera 1914 2007
COLENUTT   Howard 1921 2009
COLL   Raymond Bruce 1923 2007
COLLICUTT   Janet   2003
COLLICUTT RICHARDSON Janet 1909 2001
COLLIN   Denis 1951 2004
COLLINGE   Kelly Robert 1958 2000
COLLINS   Dudley Herbert "Doug" 1913 2005
COLLINS   Frederick Joseph 1922 2006
COLLINS EDMONDS Grace Elizabeth   1909 2003
COLLINS LENNOX Iona May 1928 2007
COLLINS   Pearl Rose 1925 2004
COLLINS   Robert John 1924 2007
COLLINS   Mary "Sybil" 1913 2008
COLLINS   Tommy 1984 2008
COLQUHOUN   Robert John 1935 2001
COLQUHOUN   Olive 1908 1999
COLWELL HEGGIE Loen Christine 1940 2005
COLWELL VOLSEY Mildred Florence 1916 2009
COLWELL   Ruby Edith 1917 2009
COLWELL   Ruby     2009
COLWELL   Maurice   2009
COLWELL   John 1915 1999
COMPTON   Lloyd Ellsworth 1920 2003
COMPTON-MCNABB CASEY Cathy  1951 2009
COMSTOCK STRYKIWSKY Carol Lynn 1957 2003
COMSTOCK KOPPERUD Eileen Elna 1926 2001
COMSTOCK   Inga Gudrun 1916 2003
COMSTOCK SWENSON Ragna   2004
COMSTOCK   Evert Roy 1928 2009
CONLEY   Evelyn May   2001
CONLEY   William Charles 1929 2002
CONLEY   Robert 1916 2008
CONNELL   Janet 1920 2000
CONNELLY   Lyle William   2003
CONNOLLY STEWART Catherine 1932 2006
CONNOLLY   John Thomas 1921 2004
CONNOLLY   Bob 1943 2008
CONNORS KLYNE Elizabeth "Betty" Muriel 1940 2009
COOK   Braden Robert 1995 2007
COOK   George Martin 1911 2003
COOK   Harry   1914 2004
COOK PETCOFF Irene Marion 1923 2007
COOK   James 1935 2000
COOKE DOBIE Nellie Constance "Connie" 1924 2009
COOKE   Ida R. 1914 2000
COOLEY DENSLEY Mary Anne (OSMAND) 1916 2009
COONEY   Donna     2001
COONEY BENNETT Donna Marie 1951 2001
COONEY BEKKERING Dora 1922 2009
COONS   Kenneth Albert 1933 2000
COOPER   Donald Cameron 1914 2004
COOPER WILSON Dorothy May 1923 2002
COOPER   Leroy Gray 1917 2001
COOPER   Russell 1916 2001
COOPER   Sydney 1915 2004
COOPER CAREY Evelyn May 1918 2008
COOPER   Clarence   1914 2008
COOPER   Donald George 1942 2008
COOPER   George Edward 1920 2000
COOTE   John David   2005
COOTE   Leslie D 1921 2004
COPELAND ARONETZ Nettie 1929 2006
COPEMAN   Frances Elizabeth 1912 2000
CORBIN   Joseph Eugene (Gene)   2005
CORDICK SABISTON Janet Miriam 1952 2007
CORDICK   Johnston George Leonard 1926 2001
CORDICK BROOKS Rose 1930 2006
CORDICK   Viola J 1944 2003
CORMACK   Charlotte Anne 1936 2003
CORMAN   Agnes (Nan) 1916 2002
CORNELL   Ronald Earl 1935 2003
CORNELL JONES Mildred   1921 2009
CORNISH   Lloyd George 1918 2002
CORNISH   John Robert (Bob) 1950 2009
CORNISH   Ellen 1917 1999
CORNWELL-LAWLESS WHITE Alma 1910 2008
CORRIN FINK Ernstina (Tina)  1920 2007
COSSETTE BOURASSA Delia 1942 2003
COSSETTE BELISLE Dorila Melvina 1917 2005
COTE   Robert J   2008
COTTER   Wilfred Andrew 1921 2004
COTTER HARTRY Florence Margaret 1911 2000
COTTREAU   Florence 1930 1999
COULSON PAYSEN Elise Catherine 1908 2003
COULTER   Lewis Reginald 1908 2001
COULTER BOGLE Violet Jane 1910 2004
COUPLAND   Hugh Allen 1926 2007
COURNOYER JOANETTE Cordelia Amanda   2006
COURTNAGE   Fred 1916 2003
COURTNAGE BIRSS Jessie Isabelle 1917 2007
COUTTS   Edna Rebecca 1919 2006
COUTTS   Katherine Julia 1917 2007
COUTTS   Robert Lamont 1917 2003
COUTTS   Robert Lamont 1917 2003
COUTTS   James Robert 1926 2009
COUZENS   Robert Edward 1910 2002
COWAN TAYLOR Elizabeth 1936 2002
COWAN   Glen Walter 1930 2004
COWAN   Stewart Younger   2002
COWAN FORCE Phyllis June 1912 2008
COWARD   Mabel Irene 1908 2002
COWARD   James 1928 1999
COWARD   Evelyn May 1921 2000
COWGILL GAMBLE Margaret Emily 1914 2000
COWIE MUNN Jean Ethel 1914 2002
COWIE   Ronald Alexander McKay 1910 2000
COX   Dorothy Bernice   2006
COX   Dorothy Bernnice   2006
COX JACQUES Hilda Gladys 1920 2001
COX CUDMORE Kathleen ( Kay) 1920 2006
COX   Robert Thomas 1916 2001
COX   John Victor 1927 2009
COX   Horace Edwin 1920 2009
COX   Hugh 1935 1999
COZART DIETRICH Maria Ann 1939 2005
COZART   John Abner 1934 2000
COZMA   Nick 1922 2007
CRABB   Mabel   2009
CRAIG   Cleave R   2002
CRAIG HOWIE Darlene   2001
CRAIG   June Gladys 1935 2006
CRAIG   Lawrence (Scotty) 1926 2001
CRAIG BRAATEN Margie 1924 2007
CRAIG   Nancy Rosamond 1917 2003
CRAIG   William Dwayne 1949 2005
CRAIG STRAUB Ether Emily 1913 2009
CRAIG   Barton James 1945 2009
CRAIG   Donald Lloyd 1943 2009
CRAIG   W. 1922 1999
CRAIG   Herbert Lawrence 1925 2000
CRAIG HOWLETT Jeannette 1929 2000
CRAIK   John Kenneth 1922 2007
CRAIK   John Kenneth 1922 2007
CRAIK   Robert (Murray) 1924 2005
CRAIK ST JOHN Uella Beatrice 1921 2003
CRAIK   Karen 1950 2009
CRAMPTON   Violet Flora 1908 2002
CRAMPTON   Florence Edith 1929 2008
CRANE   Mary Cecilia Theresa 1909 2000
CRANE   Thomas Beresford 1914 2000
CRASTON   Larry Wayne 1941 2009
CRAVEN   Albert Ernest 1920 2005
CRAVEN SCHLOSSER Mary 1933 2001
CRAWFORD   Matthew Gordon 1916 2001
CRAWFORD   Ken (Dyck)   2008
CRAWFORD   Florence 1920 2000
CREBO   Roy 1937 2007
CRICHTON   Robert Malcolm 1932 2001
CRICHTON   Ruth   2001
CRICHTON   Ruth Dorothy 1919 2001
CRICHTON   William 1907 2000
CRISTO SEEMANN Kathleen 1935 2001
CRISTO   Samuel 1927 2007
CRISTO   Verna (Maxine) 1931 2007
CRITES   (Cork) 1906 1999
CROMBIE   Joanne Kathleen Ruth 1959 2001
CROMBIE   Melanie 1987 2001
CRONE REINEKE Martha 1933 2006
CRONK   Arthur Grant   2003
CRONK   Pansy Irene 1919 2006
CROOK   Frank Alexander 1922 2006
CROPP   Roger 1946 2007
CROPP   Lillian "Jean" 1925 2009
CROSBIE   Gordon Raymond 1924 2003
CROSS   Alfred William 1911 2001
CROSS   Violet Edith 1919 2001
CROSS   William 1920 2000
CROSSMAN MARSHALL Helen (Nell) 1915 2007
CROSSMAN   William 1919 1999
CROTENKO   Jeannie 1917 1999
CROUCH   Lucille 1914 2000
CROUSE   Burtis 1919 2004
CROUSE RILEY Jean 1917 2002
CROWE   Matthew 1942 2004
CROWTHER   Gordon Earl 1906 2006
CROWTHER   Josephine Elizabeth   2005
CROZIER PARR Dora 1912 2003
CROZIER   Hugh   1933 2003
CROZIER   Edith   1999
CSADA SCHIISSLER Magdalena 1915 2002
CSADA   Viola   2009
CULL WATSON Dorothy Ilene 1922 2006
CUMMING    Walter 1916 2004
CUMMINGS   Rene Faye   2004
CUMMINGS DANISH Marie 1920 2009
CUNDALL   Alfred Ian 1918 2006
CUNDALL   Rose  1915 2003
CUNDAY   Archie 1932 2005
CURRAN SPENCER Florence  1917 2007
CURRAN   James Howard 1921 2001
CURRAN REIMAN Beth 1921 2009
CURRIE   Darrel Lawrence 1959 2008
CURRIE   Mary 1908 1999
CURRIE   Erle 1919 1999
CURRIE   Robert   1999
CURTIS   Norman 1939 2000
CUSHWAY   Marie 1919 1999
CUTHBERT   Brian 1945 2009
CYRENNE   Alice Dora   2007
CZEKURLAN UCHACZ Julia Helen 1920 2002
CZUCZWARA HEATH Linda Diane 1959 2005