SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
GABEL   Herman 1926 1999
GABLE   Darwin Kenneth 1944 2000
GABRIEL   John   1999
GADBOIS   Carolyn 1943 1999
GADD STAPLES Evelyn Maxine 1927 2001
GADD   Melvyn Thomas 1924 2006
GADD SMITH Norma Isabel 1928 2005
GADD   Roy 1926 2001
GALAN   Anne 1916 2007
GALCZYK GAWRONSKA Antonia 1926 2000
GALE   Jean Olive Myrtle 1918 2007
GALL    Pearl "Cammie" 1910 2001
GALLAGHER   John Norman 1939 2003
GALLAGHER STARK Kathleen Mary "Peg" 1925 2009
GALLAGHER   Mary 1901 2000
GALLANT   Randy Dean 1967 2003
GALLANT   V. 1914 1999
GALLAUGHER   Clinton W   2001
GALLAUGHER   Clinton William 1925 2001
GALLINGER   William Carman 1926 2002
GAMBLE   Allan 1937 2005
GAMBLE   Arthur Ross 1919 2006
GAMBLE   Grace 1911 2002
GAMBLE   Lorne 1916 2002
GAMBLE   Mabel Irene 1911 2004
GAMBLE MCKELLAR Margaret Anderson 1935 2005
GAMBLE BURNS Sarah  1905 2001
GAMBLE NORTH Mary Kathlyn 1921 2008
GAMBLE   Judy   2008
GAMBLE   Ruth (Fisher) 1918 2009
GAMBLE   Albert (Bert) Charles 1919 2009
GAMBLE   George   1999
GAMMEL BARRY Laura Irene 1913 2001
GAMRACY   John M 1923 2000
GANDER   Mavis 1908 1999
GANYO   Alice 1922 1999
GARBUTT   Audrey 1917 1999
GARDINER   Irene "Roxie" 1916 2008
GARDINER BROWN Betty    1919 2009
GARDNER   Cyril Edward 1912 2007
GARDNER   Gary Douglas 1953 2004
GARDNER   Milford Elizabeth 1909 2001
GARDNER MCCOY Roberta Mildred 1929 2005
GARDNER   Caroline   2009
GARDNER MCCOY Norma Edith 1922 2009
GARDNER   Maridell D. 1932 2000
GARDNER BENSON Marguerite 1919 2000
GARNER   Fredrick "Fred" Hartford 1938 2006
GARNER   Hartford Augustus 1914 2005
GARNER   Seth 1909 1999
GARNER CARNEGIE Margaret Jackson 1909 2000
GARRATT   Gwyneth 1918 2005
GARTNER   Waltrauf "Wally" 1921 2008
GARTRY BAIRD Janet Gertrude 1909 2006
GATE   Andre 1928 1999
GATES   Anne   1913 2003
GATES   Mary Elsie 1924 2001
GATES   Margaret Elizabeth 1911 2000
GAUCHER   Alix 1932 2006
GAUCHER BRIN Cecile 1913 2001
GAUCHER JOHNSTON Irene 1917 2002
GAUCHER   Lionel Willie 1928 2008
GAUDREY   Ralph   1999
GAUDRY   Claire L 1919 2001
GAUDRY   Earl Philip 1915 2001
GAUDRY   Ernest (Ernie) 1918 2006
GAUDRY   Gerald 1933 2002
GAUDRY   Yvonne 1926 2009
GAUDRY   Leona 1920 2000
GAULT HEAVENS Hazel Jane 1920 2008
GAUNDRY   Geraldine 1936 2003
GAUSMAN BITZER Wilhelmine (Minnie) 1915 2009
GAWLETZ   John 1919 2006
GAWLEY MICHAUD Jacqueline   1917 2007
GAWLEY   Robert John "Bud" 1936 2003
GAWLEY   Vurla Faye 1940 2003
GEBKENJANS RALSTON Doris 1921 2005
GEDDES   Douglas 1944 1999
GEHRING   Kenneth Lorne 1935 2004
GEIB   Eva  1926 2004
GEIB   Frank Carl 1917 2001
GEIB   Vernon Roy 1949 2006
GEIGER   Clara   1911 2005
GEIGER   Pius 1922 1999
GEISLER   Edward Bernard 1923 2004
GEISLER   Joseph Henry 1926 2007
GEISLER   Leonard Longest 1928 2007
GELLERT   Alvin David 1951 2007
GEMMELL   Margaret Joan 1940 2005
GEMMELL DURRANT Mary 1924 2009
GEMMELL   Terry Douglas 1956 2000
GEMMILL CARNEY Isabel 1917 2000
GENTLES   Norman Wallace (Wally) 1908 2007
GENTLES   Edith 1909 1999
GEORGESON   Theodore Peter 1927 2003
GERANSKY DORSCH Minnie 1915 2007
GERES   Edna Pauline 1915 2007
GERLACH   Clara Helen   2003
GERMAIN   Douglas Parsons 1920 2003
GERVAIS KENDALL Elsie E. 1917 2000
GETSLAF   Evelyn 1907 1999
GETTY   Ellen May 1909 2001
GETTY   Georgina Jane 1902 2002
GETTY FOOTE Joan Vivian 1907 2007
GETZ   Cameron Paul 1971 2001
GETZ   Eleanor Alice 1942 2009
GHIGLIONE   Joseph Victor 1917 2008
GIBBS GAMMAGE Hilda May 1917 2001
GIBBS   Kenneth Alberet 1933 2005
GIBBS FREIDIN Sylvia  1918 2006
GIBBS   Mildred Kathleen 1932 2009
GIBBS   Agnes 1910 1999
GIBSON   Clarence Elwood 1919 2002
GIBSON YOUCK Emily Christena 1927 2005
GIBSON HARPER Evelyn Leila 1911 2005
GIBSON NOREN Jean Margaret 1934 2002
GIBSON   Hugh 1920 2008
GIBSON   Carol 1945 1999
GIDDINGS WOOLMAN Mary Florilla (Iris) 1915 2000
GIENE BOKATCH Anna  1925 2007
GIENI   Darrell 1951 2007
GIENI   Oneil 1929 2004
GIERL DOMBOWSKY Cecilia   2002
GIES   Florence Audrey 1938 2008
GIES BUCKNALL Mary 1904 2000
GIGNAC   Emile Joseph 1929 2005
GILBERT THOROUGHGOOD Edna May 1917 2002
GILBERT   Ernest   2006
GILBERTSON   Grant Edward 1932 2001
GILBERTSON   Kevin George 1957 2006
GILCHRIST   Alan Edward 1926 2001
GILCHRIST   Susie 1905 1999
GILES   Dorothy   1999
GILHAM BREMNER Mabel Grace   2000
GILL   Thomas 1918 1999
GILLAN   Margaret 1923 2000
GILLESPIE   Mary 1909 2001
GILLETT   Charles Henry 1911 2002
GILLIES CLARK Dorothy 1922 2009
GILLIES   Muriel Sarah   2000
GILLIS BOYD Ilene May   2001
GILLIS   James Gordon 1929 2007
GILMOUR CARROLL Kathleen   1908 2001
GILROY   Dorothy 1932 1999
GIMBLETT   Earle Benjamin 1924 2001
GIOKAS   Constantine 1919 2002
GIRBAW   Wyman   2008
GLANVILLE   Alfred Kennedy 1914 2006
GLANVILLE   Gertrude Irene   2000
GLASS   Edward 1920 2002
GLASS   Helena   2006
GLASS   Freda Mabel 1919 2008
GLASSFORD WALTER Viola Marie (Vi) 1920 2009
GLASSMAN   Lewis Samuel 1923 2006
GLASSMAN   Lou  1923 2006
GLATS   Patrica 1912 1999
GLAVISH MILLER Freda 1906 2001
GLEDHILL SMITH Margaret   1922 2005
GLEIM WEINBENDER Amelia "Minnie" 1918 2007
GLEIM   Trevor Gordon 1962 2009
GLEN THACHUK Barbara Ellen 1949 2001
GLEN TKACHUK Barbara Ellen 1948 2001
GLENI   John Matthew 1922 2006
GLENN   Gale Thomas 1929 2003
GLOVER HAM  Anna   1919 2006
GLOVER   William Davidson 1955 2005
GLOVER   Cecil 1915 1999
GLOVER   Minnie 1921 1999
GLUR   Josephine 1924 1999
GOALEN   Thomas Brock 1949 2007
GOALEN   Kris Bruce 1966 2000
GOETTLER   Harold Arnold 1919 2005
GOETTLER   Robin 1969 2006
GOETTLER   Walter George 1921 2005
GOETTLER   Ronald (Ron) Howard 1940 2009
GOETTLER   Cliff 1931 1999
GOFF   Evelyn 1918 1999
GOLDBECK   Raymond  1923 2006
GOLDBECK   Eva Muriel 1923 2000
GOLDSNEY ELLIOTT Gladys Agnes Elizabeth 1928 2006
GOLDSNEY   Roberet (Bob) Charles 1928 2007
GOLDSNEY   Frederick Ogle 1924 2009
GOMERSALL   William Godfrey "Bill" 1905 2006
GOMME VIK Mary   1920 2004
GOMMER GLOWA Julie Bertha 1926 2007
GOMMER   John 1935 1999
GOMMERSALL   Irene Janet 1913 2000
GOODFELLOW   Leslie M 1922 2001
GOODING   John Alfred 1932 2006
GOODING   Gordon Dale 1933 2008
GOODING   Gordon Dale 1933 2008
GOODING   Susan 1909 2000
GOODMAN     Donald   1931 2000
GOODMANSON   Arni Oliver 1904 2000
GOODNOUGH LETKEMAN Agnes 1908 2007
GOODNOUGH HENRY Mary Harlene 1935 2005
GOODWIN   Lillian Maisie   2005
GORANSON TORGUNROD Oriel Alette 1919 2007
GORGICHUK   Mike  1928 2007
GORR   Margaret 1910 1999
GORSUCH KOSSICK Diane Francis 1944 2003
GORSUCH KOSSICK Diane Francis   2003
GORUICK   John    1925 2009
GORUICK   John 1924 2009
GOSLING   Irving James 1917 2003
GOSSELIN   Bill 1950 2001
GOTTSELIG LUZNY Anne Louise 1915 2005
GOTTSELIG   Anna 1919 1999
GOTTSELIG   William Andrew 1935 2000
GOTTSELIG   Gladys Florence 1927 2000
GOUGH WETTERSTRAND Carolee Gay 1941 2005
GOULD   Donlad Edward 1942 2004
GOULD PHILPOTT Enid Mable 1918 2006
GOULD   Elizabeth (Betty)   1940 2008
GOULET   Irene Jesse   2006
GOWER   Ronald 1932 1999
GRAAS HENNENFENT Roseanna Alma 1918 2000
GRABOWSKI   Anthony S 1923 2008
GRABOWSKI   Henri 1919 2000
GRABOWSKI   Anna 1920 2000
GRACE   Lily Elizabeth 1925 2008
GRADO BROWN Dorothy Elinor 1917 2004
GRAEFER VIRTUE Edna Evelyn 1907 2005
GRAFF   Frederick 1924 1999
GRAHAM MANSON Elizabeth Isabel (Bea) 1919 2006
GRAHAM   Jeremiah James 1953 2003
GRAHAM   John 1944 2007
GRAHAM   John Glen 1923 2003
GRAHAM   Ruth Bell 1920 2007
GRAHAM   William John 1924 2004
GRAHAM   Dorothy Janet 1929 2008
GRAHAM   Robert Thomas (Tom) 1926 2009
GRAHAM   Daisy 1914 2009
GRAHAM   James Ralph 1927 2009
GRAHAM   Peter Lawrence 1910 2000
GRAHAM WOODWARD Nora   1912 2000
GRAINGER HENDERSON Agnes 1910 2001
GRAINGER   Robert Keith 1935 2007
GRAINGER   Vera 1914 1999
GRAMM   Michael Todd 1975 2005
GRANGE DRULLETTE Myrtle May 1918 2004
GRANGE   Harold 1921 2000
GRANT   Ian Donald 1944 2002
GRANT JONES Lila Louisa 1914 2001
GRANT   Richard Steven 1959 2004
GRANT   Paul 1959 2009
GRASDAL   Conrad John 1921 2001
GRASDAL   Elmer 1928 2003
GRASDAL MCCARTHY Muriel Bertha 1923 2002
GRASDAL   Reinhard Ingvald "Ray" 1923 2008
GRASLEY   Orville M 1919 2002
GRASLEY   Jason Mathew 1976 2000
GRASS   Alexander Henry 1921 2008
GRAVES ATKINSON Sarah 1916 2005
GRAY FRITZLER Carolyn Delores 1948 2001
GRAY   David Wilkinson 1921 2002
GRAY   Edwin Harold 1912 2005
GRAY   G Earl   2002
GRAY PASSMORE Gladys   1920 2007
GRAY   Grace Elinor 1912 2002
GRAY   Herbert Archer 1908 2004
GRAY WILSON Loreen Winnifred 1916 2004
GRAY DUDDY Lorraine Lillian 1918 2005
GRAY BEST Violet Bernice 1930 2008
GRAY   John Sawyer 1914 2009
GRAY KJEKBAK Solveig Christine "Teenie" 1915 2009
GRAY BOYES Dorothy Jean 1921 2009
GRAY   Linda 1908 1999
GRAY   Lynn 1929 1999
GRAY-OWEN BOYER Dorothy Frances   2006
GRAYSON MCCLELLAN Phoebe Muriel 1904 2007
GRAYSON   Walter 1920 2000
GREEN ROBERTSON Bernice   2002
GREEN   Mary Jane 1946 2001
GREEN   Mary Jane   2001
GREEN TORDIFF Winnifred Jean 1919 2007
GREEN   Alan Russell 1932 2008
GREEN DOUGLAS Annie Emma May 1916 2008
GREEN   Basil Camden 1913 2009
GREEN WILLIAMS Gertrude (Gertie) Annie 1912 2009
GREEN   Donald 1920 1999
GREEN   Edith 1906 1999
GREEN  MCKENZIE Margaret S 1926 2008
GREEN     E.L. (Ted) 1935 2006
GREEN     Fred 1930 2006
GREENE   G. 1912 1999
GREENE   James N. 1947 2000
GREENLAW STROH Amelia (Emma) 1923 2006
GREENLAY   Daniel Lazenby Winston 1912 2008
GREENSIDES ERICKSON Hazel 1911 2009
GREENWAY PRIZEMAN Audrey Bernice 1929 2008
GREENWOOD BARNHOLDEN Florence H   2008
GREER   Annie Ruby 1899 2001
GREER   Murray   1999
GREGG   Frederick George 1915 2007
GREGG   Frederick George 1915 2007
GREGG   E.E.Bob 1925 2000
GREGOR VONNEISSEN Agnes (Seidler) 1930 2003
GREGOR   Paul Peter 1911 2001
GREGOR   Phyllis Lillian 1914 2002
GREGOR   John 1926 1999
GREGORASH WAIT Thelma I. 1921 2007
GREGORASH   Patrick (Dan) Daniel 1956 2008
GREGORY   William 1920 2004
GREGORY   Charles "Chuck"   2009
GREGORY   Charles " Chuck" 2009 2009
GREULICH   Robert 1927 2009
GRIEVE   Bruce 1925 2002
GRIEVE   Fergus Reginald 1920 2006
GRIEVE   Charlotte 1921 1999
GRIEVE   Wayne Jim 1940 2000
GRIFFIN   Donald 1925 2006
GRIFFIN   Hazel Mary "Grace" 1917 2002
GRIFFIN   John Arnold (Bud) 1923 2006
GRIFFITH MACHAN Vivien Merle 1920 2007
GRIFFITH   Alice 1909 1999
GRIFFITHS   Thomas Arthur (Bud) 1935 2004
GRIFFITHS MCDONALD Sylvia Fern 1936 2009
GRIFFITHS MARSHALL Violet Maud 1909 2000
GRIGG HANNON Anne E 1921 2005
GRIGG   George 1925 2004
GRIGG   H. 1913 1999
GRINDLEY HORTON Florence Annie 1915 2004
GRKOVICH   Nastia "Nellie" 1913 2007
GROBOWSKY   Clinton Wade 1962 2003
GROBOWSKY   Raymond Joseph 1937 2005
GROFF   Lloyd Kenneth (Doc)   2008
GRONDIN   Stanley Joseph 1927 2001
GRONDIN   Sarah 1903 2000
GRONDIN   Sarah 1903 2000
GROOMBRIDGE   Martin Richard 1946 2007
GROSENICK   Larry 1933 2002
GROSENICK DAVIS Alice Mary 1909 2009
GROSNICK   Robert 1913 1999
GROSS HARLOS Martha Caroline 1915 2008
GROSS   Adolph Lawrence 1925 2009
GROSS   Ronald Theodore 1955 2009
GRUBEN BOOTH Margaret Ellen 1913 2009
GRUBER   John 1907 2000
GRUELL   Brian Thomas   2006
GRUGAN   Stephen David 1960 2004
GUDE   Myrtle Gladys 1908 2000
GUDMUNDSON   Keith   1938 2009
GUENTHER MCDONALD Marjorie Almeda   2006
GUGEL   Karl H 1929 2005
GUILLAUME   Adeline 1908 2000
GUILLAUME   George Albert 1916 2000
GULASH   Laura Mary 1910 2006
GULLACHER   Lovell 1912 2003
GULLAGE HUME Charlotte Louise 1950 2006
GULLASON   William Desmond 1920 2001
GULLEKSON WILSON Audrey M 1921 2000
GUNDERSON   Jeannette Elizabeth 1924 2009
GUNINGHAM   Donald   1923 2008
GUNN   Isabel Phyllis 1921 2002
GUNN   Roy 1921 2008
GUNN   Roy 1921 2008
GUNN   Jean 1921 2008
GUNTHER   Cher  1946 2009
GUNTHER WARREN Kathleen 1920 2009
GURALUICK   Samuel 1932 2009
GURALUIK   Domnica 1899 2000
GURALUK   Betty Shirley 1948 2002
GURNSEY   Doreen JoAnn 1955 2007
GUSA LITTLE Thelma Blue 1913 2007
GUST   Leo 1934 1999
GUSTAFSON HALSTROM Inga 1911 2004
GUTFRIEND   Theresa 1923 2003
GUTFRIEND   Pius 1915 2009
GUTHRIE   Mary 1902 1999
GUY   Barbara Joan 1927 2001
GUY FJAAGESUND Gladys Cristine 1920 2007
GUY   Harvey Wilson 1918 2003
GUY SIKORSKI Rose Marie 1946 2004
GUY   Sidney 1930 2005
GWIN FRASER Jean Lenore 1929 2006
GYMAN   Leonard 1926 1999