SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
OAKLEY   Bruce Robert 1964 2004
OAKLEY   Marshall 1925 2003
OAKLEY   Gina 1908 1999
OAKLEY   Keith H 1943 2000
OBARIANYK   Oliva 1915 2004
OBERDING   "Pip" Phillip James 1954 2006
OBERDING   Frank Conrad 1924 2002
OBERDING   James 1927 2006
O'BRIEN ERZ Beverley Joan "June" 1940 2005
O'BRIEN   Carl Allen 1940 2004
O'BRIEN   Jack   1927 2000
O'BRIGHT DOYLE Patricia Maureen 1943 2002
O'BYRNE   Charles (Harold) 1911 2008
O'CONNELL HACKNEY Jean Muriel 1911 2005
O'CONNOR   George James   2004
OCRANE   Irene  1921 2008
OCRANE   Irene 1921 2008
OEN   (THINGVOLD) 1905 1999
OFSTIE   Kierstyn Ryan 2002 2003
OFSTIE   Jayden Brooks 1998 2000
OGIBOWSKI   John 1917 2004
OGIBOWSKI TARNOWSKI Josephine 1926 2002
OGILVIE   Thomas "Fraser" 1924 2009
OGLE   George 1922 2005
OGLE DRACKETT Sarah "Joan" 1921 2003
OHM   Madeline Evelyn "Ev"   2008
OKERMAN   Alvin 1915 2008
OKOKTOK   Pierre 1950 1999
OKOKTOK   J'Von   1999
OLAFSON   H.Slater 1915 2001
OLAFSON   Arni 1923 2009
OLEDZKI   Maria Anna 1915 2001
OLENICK KEIR Edith Kathleen 1920 2007
OLENICK   John 1919 2005
OLENICK   Helga 1907 1999
OLIVE FELT Tillie Caroline 1915 2003
OLIVER   E. Jeanne 1913 2006
OLIVER   Louis Joseph 1910 2002
OLSON RIENDEAU Agnes Rose` 1916 2007
OLSON   Clara 1919 2005
OLSON   Duncan Kerry 2001 2001
OLSON   Elsie   1912 2007
OLSON   Elsie Agnes   2007
OLSON WILM Emma 1919 2007
OLSON   Everett Olof   2004
OLSON   Gladys Amelia 1916 2002
OLSON ECCLESTON Joan Margaret 1935 2002
OLSON   Marion Fern 1920 2005
OLSON HERFINDAHL Margaret   2009
OLSON   Arthur 1915 1999
OLSON   Gerald John 1943 2000
OLSON   Arthur Roy 1914 2000
OLYNEK   Victor John "Oly" 1933 2008
OLYNEK   Victor John     2008
OLYNEK   Stanley 1931 1999
ONOFRICHUK   Sara  1941 2006
OONINCX   Marinus (Morris) 1931 2005
OPERRAS   Leonard Lawrence (Frenchie) 1939 2005
OPPERMAN   Selma Elfrieda 1926 2003
OPPERMAN   Alvin 1922 1999
OPSAL   Iris 1944 1999
ORAM   Barbara Ann 1954 2006
ORD CAMPBELL Belle Cecilia 1911 2003
OREILLY   Florence Helen 1909 2002
OREILLY   Helen 1901 2002
O'REILLY   Marie Finola Katrina 1953 2008
ORR REED Loreiei Angela 1967 2006
ORTMAN   Caroline 1914 2002
ORTMAN   Jake 1919 2006
OSACHOFF   William Fred 1935 2003
OSMOND   Henry Norman 1919 2007
OSMOND   Lorna Florence 1918 2003
OSMOND MALTHOUSE Rita Mary 1922 2007
OSMOND   James 1916 1999
OSTLUND DUNBAR/MENNINGO Peiternella Catherine 1901 2003
O'SULLIVAN FUNKE Leona Catherine 1931 2000
OTTLEY ROBERTSON Elizabeth 1911 2001
OUELLETTE   Margaret   1999
OVERS   John Edward 1950 2006
OVERS   Marie 1917 2006
OVERS   Mary Clara 1898 2000
OXBORROW   Geoffrey Terence 1934 2004
OZOG SMOLAK Anne Ozog 1903 2000