SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
PADBURY DEHM Louise Augusta 1908 2006
PADFIELD   Gordon 1922 2008
PAGE   Marion May 1909 2003
PAKULA   Alfred Rudilf 1926 2006
PAKULA THIELE Janet  1935 2004
PALANYK   Victor Alfred 1929 2009
PALEN   Morley (Ted)   2009
PALMER HATTON Evelyn Elaine   2007
PALMER   William Lorne 1914 2001
PALMER   Robert Neil 1929 2008
PALMER   Robert Neil 1929 2008
PALMONDON   Emile 1923 2004
PALMQUIST   John Gustaaf   2000
PALUCK   Michael 1922 2005
PANGBORN   James George 1908 2002
PANGBORN HUNCHUK Lily Belle 1915 2003
PANKO   Kae   2008
PANKO   Stephen   1912 2009
PANKO   Lori   2009
PANKRATZ   Peter John 1910 2006
PAPEQUASH   Arian 1985 2005
PAPIC LIX Shirley Jean Mary 1936 2003
PAPIC   John 1932 2009
PAPPS   Douglas R 1948 2004
PAQUIN   Ernest 1927 2007
PARENT   Joseph Albert 1941 2008
PARK DOWSON Dorothy J  1924 2004
PARK   Tobergus Arnold 1916 2000
PARKER CONNOLLY Irene Christine 1920 2002
PARKER   Reg 1924 2008
PARKER   Maurice Joseph 1933 2000
PARKHILL   Edwin Leslie 1942 2005
PARKINSON   Roy William 1926 2000
PARKS   Donald Norbert 1926 2007
PARLETT   Frederick Francis 1926 2004
PARR   Arthur Charles 1928 2001
PARR   Hans George 1911 2001
PARR   Margaret 1922 2007
PARR   Molly 1917 2004
PARR   Gordon A 1933 2009
PARSONS   Anne 1913 2000
PARSONS HUNTLEY Jennie    1921 2000
PARTRIDGE   Alberet Edward 1920 2009
PASCOE   Grace Esther 1911 2000
PASLAWSKI   Gordon John 1946 2001
PASSMORE BELL S. Mary Lou 1927 2002
PASSMORE ELTON Evelyn Anna Landwar 1913 2009
PASUTA   Alex 1914 2003
PATERSON MARKELL Olive Veronica 1918 2004
PATIONE   Jeanette 1923 2001
PATOINE DESNOYERS Albertine Ermine 1925 2007
PATOINE   Alfred Rene 1918 2004
PATON SWELIN Elsie Christine   2002
PATON   Jacqueline A   2005
PATON LEWIS Jacqueline Angela 1979 2005
PATON PHILPOTT Doris May 1912 2008
PATON FENELL Edith Lydia 1925 2008
PATON   James 1911 1999
PATRI   Larry John 1953 2002
PATRI GUY Heather Lynn 1956 2009
PATSACK   Vern  1925 2008
PATTERSON WOOD Irma Alberta 1915 2005
PATTERSON MIDDLETON Lynne 1956 2001
PATTERSON VALENTINE Mildred Ellen 1910 2001
PATTERSON   William 1925 2002
PATTERSON GUNN Dorothy Wanita 1917 2008
PATTERSON   Alexa Nina Marie 2009 2009
PATTERSON   Annie 1910 1999
PATTERSON   Eleanor 1908 1999
PATTERSON   Elmer 1911 1999
PATTERSON   Helen   1999
PATTERSON   Daniel Joseph 1921 2000
PATTINSON   Thomas 1919 2001
PATTINSON   Dorothy   2000
PATTON STYLES Marjorie 1914 2003
PAUL   Bill "Shot" 1923 2001
PAUL   Clive Delbridge 1932 2005
PAUL   Ruby May 1923 2007
PAULHUS   Raymond 1921 1999
PAULIUK   John 1924 2006
PAULSON   Dora Irene   2003
PAULSON   Knud 1926 1999
PAVIER   William Arthur 1921 2005
PAVO   John Ronald 1924 2007
PAWLIW   Dick 1925 1999
PAWSEY SCHNELL Patricia Ann 1954 2007
PAYNE   Wilfred J 1920 2002
PAYNE   Jean 1913 1999
PAYNE   Lecta 1893 1999
PAYSEN   George 1920 2000
PAYSON SEMENCHUK Dorothy Elizabeth   2007
PEAKMAN   James Henry 1922 2004
PEAKMAN   Lea Mary 1913 2003
PEARCEY   Grant Arthur 1964 2009
PEARCEY   Robert 1928 1999
PEARSON   Carl George 1925 2002
PEARSON   Herbert  1909 2005
PEARSON BROWN Irene   1911 2005
PEARSON   Roy   2005
PEARSON   Walter J 1912 2002
PEARSON   Yonne    2007
PEDDIE HARTLEY Matilda (Tillie) Isabel 1922 2003
PEDDIE   Robert J  1921 2003
PEDEN   Dora Emily 1921 2000
PEDERSON   Irene 1908 2006
PEDERSON HOFFOS Irene  1909 2006
PEDERSON HORNAL Ruth 1930 2007
PEDERSON   John Alfred 1929 2008
PEDERSON   Lawrence 1916 2009
PEDLAR MARTIN Anita Jean 1952 2002
PEEBLES   Gary Keith 1940 2000
PEEL   Perry Claude 1917 2004
PEELING DRAPER Violet Annie 1907 2009
PEEVER   Alice Mary 1918 2008
PEEVER   Alice Mary 1918 2008
PEIERCE   Wayne Morris 1939 2006
PEILL   Alma Lydian 1915 2000
PELL MCIVER Margaret Christina 1920 2007
PENGELLY   Phil   1956 2000
PENN   Pauline Mary 1950 2002
PENNER   Abram Wiebe 1933 2005
PENNER   Margaret   2000
PENRY   Marjorie "Joan" 1928 2004
PEPIN   Lucille 1912 2001
PEPPER   Frederick V 1914 2003
PEPPER   Frederick V   2003
PERKIN TWEDDLE Kathleen 1957 2000
PERKINS   Egerton Charles 1914 2006
PERKINS POUNDER Lisle Lorraine 1915 2005
PERNITZKY   Alan Mark 1962 2009
PEROZUK   Agnes Catherine 1926 2006
PERRAS   Baptistine   2005
PERRAS MARLOW Margaret Alice 1946 2004
PERRAS   Marcel Rosaire 1928 2000
PERRAULT   Leo Robert 1955 2008
PERRY   Ruth   1924 2005
PERRY   David John 1930 2008
PETCH   Irene 1925 1999
PETCOFF CAMERON Muriel Elaine 1926 2004
PETCOFF   Ivan "Bud" 1926 2009
PETER   Christiopher Wayne Peter 1979 2005
PETERS VAIL Bertha Mae 1920 2002
PETERS   Clarence Gordon 1915 2002
PETERS   Rudolf Peters   2006
PETERS   Michael Charles 1985 2009
PETERSEN   Muriel 1925 2003
PETERSEN   Dennis Wayne 1946 2008
PETERSEN   Dawson Wayne 2000 2000
PETERSON ELLARD Beverly Ann 1941 2001
PETERSON ROBERTS Eileen Dorothy 1928 2007
PETERSON   Elwood Bruce 1929 2002
PETERSON   Hjalmer 1928 2003
PETERSON WATT Jessie 1917 2002
PETERSON   Nubie Franklin 1937 2007
PETERSON   Richard 1942 2008
PETERSON   Erling 1929 2008
PETERSON   Glenn Ernest 1926 2009
PETERSON   Annie 1909 1999
PETERSON   Lois 1936 1999
PETERSON   Marguerite 1909 2000
PETERSON   Marguerite 1908 2000
PETERSON   Gustaf Amil 1921 2000
PETRESCU   Donald (Doc)   2009
PETRESCU   Sam 1923 1999
PETRESCUE ATKINSON Beatrice Mary   2003
PETRESCUE   John "Jack"   2005
PETRISOR   David 1932 2003
PETROSCHUK   Ralph 1945 2008
PETROSCHUK SAWIN Bonita (Bonnie) Merrion 1924 2009
PETRUIC   "Dan" Demetru   2004
PETRUIC   Clifford Douglas 1947 2004
PETRUIC    Stanley George 1939 2001
PETRUICK   William 1928 2001
PETRYSHEN   Brownie 1914 2006
PEUTERT   Marcella 1971 2008
PHELPS WALTON Eleanor Jean 1918 2005
PHENIX   Scott 1951 2004
PHILIPPON   Gerry 1949 1999
PHILLIPS   Eileen Teresa 1970 2006
PHILLIPS   John Richard 1928 2003
PHILLIPS   Leslie Robert 1921 2005
PHILLIPS   Martin Joseph   2004
PHILLIPS   Morris 1921 2003
PHILLIPS   Riuth Isabella 1924 2006
PHILLIPS   Thelma Maude 1921 2004
PHILLIPS   John David (Jack) 1927 2009
PHILLIPS QUIRK Dorothy Elena 1914 2000
PHILLIPSON   M. 1916 1999
PICHE GAUDARD Armande Pauline  1904 2003
PICK   Trevor 1947 2007
PICK   Trevor Gerald   2006
PICKARD   Mervin Milner 1925 2005
PICKARD   John "Jack" Alfred 1918 2008
PICKARD WILSON Phyllis Anita 1916 2008
PICKERING FRYKLUND Phyllis Carol 1943 2004
PICKETT   Lewis Davison 1916 2004
PICKFORD THOMPSON Dorothy May    1916 2004
PICKRELL   Claremont Herman 1936 2005
PICKRELL   Claremont Herman 1936 2005
PICULA   Lily  1913 2003
PIDWERBESKY   Debby   2009
PIECHOTTA   Frank William 1916 2009
PIERCE FLOTTORP Bertha Edith (Bert) 1926 2001
PIERCE   Lloyd Ronald 1941 2001
PIERCE   Rick 1957 2007
PIERCE   Kenneth Klevyer 1927 2009
PIERCE  MILBURN Cody Lee/Michael Brian 1980 2000
PIGOTT RENNEBERG Rita 1932 2005
PILGRIM MAXWELL Margaret Evelyn   2004
PILKEY SHARPINSKY Anne 1928 2008
PILON   Sharon   1955 2003
PINDERA   Joanna 1907 1999
PINKERTON JORDAN Joan Marie 1933 2001
PINNOW COOLEN Amy Veronica 1930 2003
PINSONNEAULT   Rolland 1914 2002
PIPE WELLS Nora 1916 2002
PIRIO   Antoine 1908 2002
PIRRIE   John R 1906 2001
PITTS   Nicholas 1927 1999
PLANTE   Real 1941 2006
PLATT   Anna 1926 2001
PLATT   Christopher 1936 1999
PLAYER   Harold 1916 1999
PLISKI   Walter 1927 2003
PLISKI   Walter   2003
PLOSZ   Jeannette Marie 1927 2005
PLOUZIN   Millie 1906 2000
PLUMRIDGE   Paul 1933 2002
PLUNKETT   Marjorie Helen 1917 2005
POAG   Jerry (John Gerald) 1913 2007
POAG GOODNOUGH Muriel 1923 2007
POCKETT HASTIE Annie " Nan"  1913 2006
POCKETT   Roderick Wade 1969 2004
POCOCK   Yvonne Lillian 1921 2007
POELZER   Patrick 1934 2007
POHL   Dena 1916 2003
POIDEVIN   Earl Milford 1928 2004
POIRIER   Paul 1904 2001
POIRIER CLERMONT Ida 1913 2008
POISSON   Donald 1985 2003
POITRAS   Albert Joseph 1952 2004
POITRAS   Joseph Adrien "Eddie" 1932 2001
POKIAK   Mickey 1924 2007
POLLEY   Robert Herman   2005
POLLOCK NEWTON Frances (THEEDE) 1922 2007
POLLOCK   Jason Karl 1972 2002
POLLOCK   Linda Sharon 1949 2001
POLLOCK   Alexander 1914 1999
POLLON   Brian 1950 2007
POLUPSKI   Peter Kenneth 1921 2006
POMAZON   John    1925 2009
POMEDLI   Peter   2009
POMEROY   Arnold   2007
POMEROY FORD Edith    1916 2004
POMEROY   Melvin Allan 1915 2008
POND WOOD Wilma Mae 1913 2002
PONTO   Harold Lloyd 1926 2005
POOLE   James Alfred 1923 2005
POOLE DAWSON Mary Anne 1933 2007
POOLE   Thomas George 1925 2005
POOLE   Gladys 1924 1999
POPE   Bud 1920 2008
POPE   Bud 1920 2008
POPE   Carman 1947 1999
POPE   James 1944 1999
POPIEL   Joseph 1920 2000
PORTER   Douglas Harry 1944 2003
PORTER   Reg 1925 2001
PORTER HARDWICK Dorothy 1913 2009
PORTER   Cecil 1904 1999
PORTZ   Ruby 1914 2005
POTOINE   Lionel 1921 2007
POTTER   Gordon Earl 1917 2003
POTTS   Arthur   1921 2006
POTTS   E. 1920 1999
POTTS   Robert 1915 2000
POULTER WATERS Janet 1907 2003
POULTER   John 1909 1999
POULTON PATTERSON/HAMMOND Vivian 1918 2001
POWELL   Allen Edward 1921 2002
POWELL   Eva Bernice 1919 2004
POWELL   Kenneth Robert Allan 1959 2007
POWELL   Lorne Taylor 1915 2006
POWELL SIMPSON Marjorie 1923 2002
POWELL LYNDS Mary Ellen 1944 2009
POWERS   Robert 1917 1999
POWERS WEST Lynn Diane 1944 2000
PRATHER DEYO Marjorie Elaine 1939 2007
PRATTE   Gerard R   2004
PREBUSHEWSKI   Joseph 1933 2000
PRESLEY   Isaac Edmond 1923 2001
PRESLEY   Luella 1905 2004
PRESTON   Ivy 1907 2001
PRESTON   Edward 1906 1999
PRETTY   Donley "Don" James 1944 2009
PRETTYSHIELD   Victor 1939 2004
PRETZER   Lawrence (Lorne, Pud) 1937 2009
PRICE   Irene 1921 2007
PRICE   Irene   2007
PRICE   Lawrence   1966 2003
PRICE   Phyllis   2002
PRICE ORR Phyllis E   2002
PRINGLE-ZAYAS   Edna   1933 2006
PRINZ CASTLE June   1940 2008
PRIOR   Chester 1917 2001
PRITCHARD   Edward Arthur 1921 2007
PRITCHARD   Gordon William 1935 2002
PRITCHARD   Ronald George 1940 2002
PRITCHARD   Neil 1963 1999
PROBERT   Alma 1912 2004
PROBERT   Michael Frank 1950 2004
PROBERT   Ruth 1919 1999
PROKOPCHUK   Mary 1936 2000
PROTO FINLAY Annie May 1912 2004
PROWSE   William Alexander 1919 2004
PRUYSERS MEIKLE Marilyn 1946 2000
PUDDELL   Ben   1917 2008
PURDY EWERT Esther Ruth 1926 2005
PURDY SCHWABE Margaret 1922 2007
PURDY   Phyllis   1921 2005
PURDY HEMBROFF Ruth Agnes 1916 2007
PURDY   William 1916 2003
PURDY   Dennis    1945 2009
PURTILL   Edwin "Ed" Joseph 1936 2008
PUSCHELBERG   Trevor 1944 2003
PYLE   David Ironside 1917 2001
PYLYCHATY   David Michael 1957 2004
PYPER   Wendy A 1948 2007