SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
SABOURIN   Bohdan 1979 2004
SACEVIE   Brian 1955 1999
SACKVIE   Werner 1937 2008
SADER   John 1915 2002
SADLEMEYER   Collins Roy 1946 2008
SADLEMYER SANDBECK Evelyn 1928 2001
SADLEMYER   Gladys Lucilll 1921 2006
SADLEMYER CAMPBELL Jean     2004
SADLENYER IRELAND Mary Ione 1918 2008
SADLER   Donald James 1931 2007
SADLER   Lawrence 1922 2004
SADOWSKI   Walter Alfred 1934 2003
SADOWSKI   Margaret 1933 2000
SAGAL   Amil Joseph 1915 2003
SAGAL   Walter 1912 2008
SAGAL LALONDE Phyllis Mary 1924 2008
SAGAL   Christopher   2000
SAGAL LABERGE Suzanne 1948 2000
SAHAIDAK   Dan 1921 2001
SAIGEON GRUNWALD Anne Marie 1919 2005
SALE   Roger Eugene 1968 2000
SALERNO   "Nick" Nicola 1914 2006
SALIGER   Walter 1930 1999
SAMPSON   Roy (Sam) 1938 2002
SAMPSON JOHNSON Elsie Jane 1918 2008
SANDAHL   Rodney Fredoff 1923 2000
SANDERS   Lily Rattary 1918 2007
SANDERS   Robert Thomas Malcolm 1938 2006
SANDERS   Walter John 1927 2000
SANDERSON   Elmer Robert 1908 2002
SANDERSON WIEBE Margaret 1934 2005
SANDERSON   Max 1925 2008
SANDERSON   Wayne 1942 1999
SANDERSON GOLDMAN Rose    2000
SANDERSON GOLDMAN Rose    2000
SANDOVAL-DUECK   Twyla Rae 1947 2000
SANDVIK DYCK Anna Grace 1907 2003
SANDVOLD   Heather Lavinia 1957 2005
SANDVOLD   Lovern Melvin 1917 2008
SANFTLEBEN   Gordon (Sam) 1939 2004
SANGSTER   Esminda 1942 2003
SANTA   Brian Glen 1958 2008
SAPACH   Nestor Kenneth 1940 2007
SAPERGIA   Alex 1917 2002
SAPERGIA SALTHAMMER Anne 1918 2002
SAPERGIA   Gladys May 1919 2007
SAPERGIA   John 1917 2002
SAPERGIA BARNETT Dorothy Mildred 1917 2000
SAPERGIA    Victor Emil 1922 2005
SAPIELAK BOAN Heather Sharon  1942 2003
SARGENT   Roy 1921 2001
SATHER   Arnold O 1919 2003
SAUER   Kenneth Wayne 1960 2002
SAUER BOOKOUT Mable Pearl Couzens 1924 2004
SAVAGE WILLHOFT Hettie 1919 2003
SAVAGE   Melvin Charles 1931 2006
SAVARD   Marie Rita 1923 2001
SAWCHUK   Harold 1935 2005
SAWITSKY   Joseph 1930 2002
SAXON GRENDUS Stella Doris "Alice"   2005
SCANDRETT   Wallace 1956 1999
SCARROW PILSNER Anna Marie 1921 2002
SCARROW   Harold Gordon 1913 2004
SCARROW   J Howard 1918 2004
SCHAFER   Henrietta 1947 2007
SCHAFER   Peter 1914 2006
SCHAFER PERREAULT Cecilla Bernice 1919 2009
SCHAFER GRACE Jennie Eve 1910 2000
SCHAITEL ROWE Marguerite "Peg" Dorothy 1924 2006
SCHAITEL   Mike 1954 2003
SCHANKY   Elizabeth (Bessie) 1912 2009
SCHANOSKI   Adolf 1914 2006
SCHAPPERT   Angella Nadean 1978 2000
SCHARF DAHLGREN Virgil Marg   2001
SCHAUERTE   Marion 1925 1999
SCHEFERNACK   John Michael 1921 2007
SCHELLENBERG WILLETS Lorranie Eleanor 1927 2008
SCHELLENBERG   Wyatt Jacob 2008 2009
SCHELLER   Annie 1909 2004
SCHERGER-ARMSTRONG CHASE Ilene 1926 2009
SCHEURWATER PATTERSON Marion Elizabeth 1922 2004
SCHICK WOLSKE Alma 1920 2007
SCHICK   Charles  1917 2003
SCHICK WOLF Dora Elizabeth 1922 2007
SCHICK   Frederick 1932 2004
SCHICK   Geofrey Harold 1970 2002
SCHICK   Lyle 1965 2007
SCHICK   William F 1919 2005
SCHICK   Anton (Tony) 1921 2008
SCHICK LEMBERG Mary Elizabeth 1915 2009
SCHICK RANDALL Elsie Elizabeth 1925 2000
SCHIKOWSKY   Carl  1915 2003
SCHINOLD   John Joseph 1931 2000
SCHLUETER CHALLIS Phyllis M 1924 2003
SCHMIDT   Adam 1928 2001
SCHMIDT MARTIN Leontine 1928 2004
SCHMIDT   Lou 1938 2003
SCHMIDT KLEIN Marjorie Violet   1924 2004
SCHMIDT   Olga Bertha Minnie 1916 2008
SCHMIDT   Elvira 1908 1999
SCHMITKE DILSCHNEIDER Anna Marie 1915 2007
SCHMITKE DILSCHNEIDER Marie   2008
SCHMITZ   Dustin 1989 1999
SCHMITZ   Roger 1966 1999
SCHMITZ   Jacques 1936 1999
SCHMITZ   Colton   1999
SCHNEIDER   Gerald 1920 2008
SCHNEIKART   Elwin 1942 2005
SCHNEILKART   Maria (Lauretta) 1924 2008
SCHNELL   John E 1911 2001
SCHNELL   Adam 1923 2000
SCHNELLER   Donald 1941 2008
SCHNELLERT   Eric 1915 2008
SCHOEN   Gladys 1921 2006
SCHOENROTH   Herman 1916 1999
SCHOFFER   Ernest Fred 1923 2002
SCHOFFER   Floyd Louis 1924 2005
SCHOFFER   Larry Zack 1956 2005
SCHOLZ   Alfons 1910 2005
SCHOLZ HEIMLICK Ella Marie 1919 2005
SCHOLZ   Eric 1913 2003
SCHROEDER   Robert Joseph 1927 2008
SCHROEDER   Lillian 1914 1999
SCHROEDER RAES Georgette Rosadelle   2000
SCHUBERT   Sylvia 1899 2000
SCHUETT   Albert   1925 2003
SCHUETT   Bertwin Joseph 1919 2007
SCHULDT   Karl   2003
SCHULTENKAMPER   Violette 1930 1999
SCHULTZ   Betty Catherine 1940 2007
SCHULTZ   Jean Louise 1924 2005
SCHULTZ   Katrina 1921 2007
SCHULTZ O'DONNELL Theresa Bella 1921 2006
SCHULTZ   Peggy 1922 2000
SCHUMACHER   Herbert Larry   2006
SCHWAB   Carlton Andrew (Carl) 1918 2007
SCHWAB   Lloyd George 1916 2002
SCHWAB   Lena 1922 1999
SCHWANKY   Elizabeth (Bessie) 1913 2009
SCHWARTZ   Norman Lyall 1933 2005
SCHWARTZ   Lura 1905 1999
SCHWARZ   Edmund Phillipp 1931 2009
SCHWEIGER   Joseph 1910 1999
SCHWENNEKER   J.E.Neal 1916 2005
SCORY   Daniel 1940 2006
SCOTT DURRANT Elizabeth Lois   2004
SCOTT   Gordon 1922 2007
SCOTT   Hulda 1916 2001
SCOTT   Jack Duane 1931 2004
SCOTT HARDOWA Nella Catherine 1916 2005
SCOTT   Norman Arthur 1921 2005
SCOTT   Richard Donovan 1924 2007
SCOTT   Robert Allan   2007
SCOTT   Ronald  "Mike" 1918 2003
SCOTT   Stanley (Bunker) 1928 2003
SCOTT   William 1923 2003
SCOTT   William 1935 2001
SCOTT   Jaida Lily 2007 2008
SCOTT   Jean Eleanor 1921 2009
SCOTT   Edith   1918 2009
SCOTT   Ruby 1918 1999
SCOTT   Frederick 1912 1999
SCOTT   Doreen 1940 1999
SCOTT   Merle 1908 1999
SCUKA   Albin 1929 2009
SEABERLY   Junior Benjamin 1923 2007
SEABORG   Arnold 1923 2003
SEABORN   George Minter 1911 2004
SEABORN   Carolyn 1967 2008
SEABROOK GOUGH Doris Margaret 1924 2002
SEABROOK ANDREWS Goldie 1927 2004
SEABROOK   Harold Andrew Francis 1919 2004
SEAGER PATTON Bessie Evelyn 1903 2000
SEAL SWANSON Mildres Pernilla 1919 2005
SEAL   John 1921 1999
SEARLE   Allan 1935 1999
SEARS HAIG Elizabeth 1918 2004
SEARS   Mabel Sarah 1912 2008
SEBASTIAN   Rudolph (Rudy) 1940 2008
SEED   Edward William 1916 2000
SEEMANN   Ed 1936 1999
SEGALL   Edith 1905 1999
SEIBEL HAHN Katheine (Kate) 1909 2008
SEIBEL   Gustav 1910 2000
SEIDA   Ed 1932 2002
SEIDA   Peter Michael 1971 2006
SEIDLER   John 1922 2004
SEIP   Garry William 1948 2002
SELBY   Darren Miles 1973 2004
SELINGER   Eileen E 1928 2002
SELLERS HAIST Janet 1907 2003
SEMAN   Roy Ernest 1926 2004
SEMAN NAYLEN Shirley Ellen 1937 2009
SEMCHESHEN   Violet 1910 2003
SEMPEL   Kenneth Edwin 1946 2001
SENCHUK   Fred   2009
SENECAL   Charles   2008
SENIOR   Violetta R G 1932 2004
SERHAN   Tim 1965 2006
SERVISS   Mary 1912 1999
SEWARD   Eve 1929 2006
SEYFORTH   Alma 1901 1999
SHABBITS   Gwendoline 1912 1999
SHACHTER NEIGHBOUR Elsie   1924 2007
SHAND GALAN Anne 1913 2000
SHANER   Gladys   1921 2005
SHANNER MITCHELL Matilda 1920 2002
SHARP   Peter John 1949 2008
SHARP   John Lorne 1912 2000
SHARPE   Frank Leonard 1926 2005
SHARPE   Alice 1927 1999
SHARPE   Gladys 1920 1999
SHATKOWSKI   Benjeman John 1924 2001
SHAUF   Herbert 1910 1999
SHAVER VAN DUSEN Kevin Ronald 2000 2000
SHAW   Douglas Whitford 1927 2004
SHAW   George L 1917 2001
SHAW   Harold 1922 2002
SHAW WALLS Jessie Winnifred 1914 2003
SHEA LAMBERTON Edith Elizabeth 1909 2003
SHEA MOEN Gladys Bernice 1917 2001
SHEA   Sandra Anne 1957 2000
SHEARER FROEHLICH Audree 1923 2003
SHEARER   Fred Herbert 1917 2002
SHEIN   Mervin 1933 1999
SHELDON BIRCHARD Florence Irene 1910 2006
SHELSTAD   Joseph H 1911 2004
SHELSTAD   Lucille 1918 2005
SHEMANSKY NEVEROSKI Vera 1904 2000
SHENNER   Marlon Dean 1960 2003
SHEPARD   Laura 1909 1999
SHEPHERD MCDONALD Blanche Waltrena 1915 2001
SHEPHERD LECORRE Cecile (Lil) Fernande 1919 2006
SHEPHERD   Walter Wesley 1923 2002
SHEPHERD   Wiilliam (Bill) Mitchell 1939 2009
SHEPHERDSON KAUFMAN Myra 1920 2000
SHEPPARD   Charles Robert "Nem" 1925 2001
SHEWARD LEWIS Coleen Marie 1948 2007
SHEWARD DAY Thelma Anne Doris 1910 2008
SHEWCIW WOROSCHUK Helen 1924 2005
SHEWCIW   Stanley Michael 1949 2003
SHIELDS   Daisy Lorraine 1935 2009
SHIELDS   Kathleen 1932 2000
SHIELS   Gordon Ross 1920 2004
SHKROBOT DUCHAK Mary Rose 1916 2000
SHOEMAKER   Charles Leslie 1922 2007
SHOEMAKER   Susan Edith 1903 2000
SHOOK   Terrance 1952 2004
SHOOK AUCHSTAETTER Violet Katherine 1918 2004
SHOOTER JOHNSTON Viola  1917 2005
SHOOTER JOHNSTON Viola    2005
SHOPA   Elsie 1918 2007
SHOPA   Roseanna 1927 2006
SHORT STEELE Edna Gladys 1916 2000
SHORTLAND BRAMALL Mabel 1917 2006
SHORTLAND   Melvin James 1945 2009
SHOULDICE   Ruby   2001
SHROPSHIRE   Lylia 1918 2005
SHROPSHIRE   Ruth 1913 2003
SHULL   Laurianne   2004
SHULTZ   Faye 1912 2009
SHUMAY   Steve    2004
SHUMAY HARDING Ella   1923 2009
SHUPARSKI   Sally 1925 2001
SICINSKI   Maria Jozefa 1899 2005
SIDDELEY   Pearl 1903 1999
SIEGERSMA URQUHART Marcella Margaret 1943 2007
SIEGERSMA URQUHART Marcella Margaret 1943 2007
SIGMETH HAMILTON Bernice 1919 2006
SILBERNAGEL MCCALLUM Sandra 1954 2005
SILCOX   William Albert 1909 2005
SILLJER   Judy 1950 1999
SILVESTER   William Frederick 1917 2002
SILVESTER HUGHES Ruby Christina 1914 2000
SILZER   Emily 1933 2001
SILZER   Martin Carl 1920 2002
SILZER   Laura Evelyn 1927 2009
SIMARD   Claude Ray 1937 2007
SIMARD   Joseph 1919 1999
SIMINGTON   Glen 1919 2008
SIMINIUK   Theodoro 1916 2009
SIMLE   Roy J 1924 2009
SIMMONDS   Georgina "Ina" Elizabeth 1914 2005
SIMMONS   Sherwood Woodrow 1919 2003
SIMMONS   Earl Kenneth 1919 2008
SIMON SOTIR Doris (Dommica) 1920 2009
SIMPKINS LANGDON Laurine "Randi" Jean 1936 2004
SIMPKINS BRUCE Helen Louise 1926 2009
SIMPKINS   Frank   1999
SIMPSON   John Thomas 1919 2003
SIMPSON HAIGHT Phyllis Eleanor 1917 2004
SIMPSON   Lloyd G 1922 2008
SIMPSON   Ethel Winnifred 1917 2000
SIMROSE   Arthur 1912 2005
SIMROSE   Nels Reinhard 1914 2002
SIMS   Robert Benjamin 1936 2005
SIMS   Raymond Bejamin 1927 2009
SIMS SMUK Maggie "Minnie" 1925 2009
SINCLAIR   Charles William 1934 2004
SINCLAIR GREENLEY Nora May 1921 2006
SINCLAIR   Angus 1911 2008
SINCLAIR SPILLER Elizabeth Joy (Beth) 1933 2008
SINGBEIL   Arthur 1922 2006
SINGBEIL   Mervyn Edward 1956 2001
SINGER MARTIN Annie Laverna 1910 2004
SINKOSKI PENNY Gertrude Louise 1921 2007
SINKOSKI   Walter 'Stu" 1929 2006
SISETSKY   Harry H 1925 2000
SISSON WALKER Kathleen Mary 1920 2009
SITTER   Jeannette Pearl 1925 2007
SITTER   Doris Victoria 1920 2009
SJOBERG   Clifford 1921 2002
SJOBERG HOYES Margaret Isabel 1913 2001
SKAROS   Ryan Dean 1974 2000
SKARPINSKY   John 1940 1999
SKEARD   Marjorie Susan 1912 2007
SKELTON   Blaire Jerome 1941 2007
SKELTON   Eileen 1919 2008
SKELTON   Eileen 1920 2009
SKEOCH   John Dalton 1930 2002
SKINGLE FOWLER Erma Marguerite 1923 2001
SKINGLE   David 1921 1999
SKIPPER   Walter Raymond 1936 2009
SKJARSTAD   Eva 1932 1999
SKOROPAD   Andy 1942 2005
SKRILL   Agnes 1913 2004
SKRILL   Stan 1937 2006
SKRYPNYK BELLAVANCE Elsie Agnes 1920 2000
SKWARCHUK   Steve 1917 2008
SLACK SMITH Kathleen Thelma 1923 2002
SLACK   Henry   2000
SLATER MCFADYEN Florence Merle 1913 2006
SLATER   John Albert 1914 2002
SLATOR   Donald Edward   2009
SLOMAN   Alex 1925 2005
SLYKHUIS   Grace 1919 1999
SMAIL KITCHEN Miriam 1916 2005
SMALE   Dennis S. 1931 2007
SMALE   Dwight Spencer 1955 2008
SMALLSHAW   Gary   2009
SMART   Allister Humphrey 1916 2001
SMATHERS KITCHEN Zalie 1921 2003
SMITH   Albert 1909 2005
SMITH   Allen Thomas   2004
SMITH MACLEOD Annabelle 1910 2006
SMITH   Arsene 1910 2002
SMITH   Arthur Leslie 1919 2002
SMITH WATCH Beryle Alta 1917 2004
SMITH   C. Reubin 1928 2003
SMITH SPRING Daisy Annie 1917 2003
SMITH   Dorathy 1917 2002
SMITH BUSBY Doris Ethel 1926 2002
SMITH CASTIDAY Dorothy Zelda 1915 2003
SMITH   Douglas Jack 1944 2005
SMITH CLEMENTS Edna Aileen Marie 1915 2004
SMITH   Eileen 1901 2003
SMITH HEIYDT Eva  1919 2004
SMITH STEWART Eva Alice 1913 2002
SMITH   Gerald Thomas 1933 2002
SMITH MOHR Ila Leone 1923 2006
SMITH ARCHER Irene 1929 2004
SMITH   John Lowden 1919 2001
SMITH SAUER Karen 1958 2005
SMITH   Kenneth Wilfred 1930 2003
SMITH SHOOK Leita M 1908 2001
SMITH   Leita M 1908 2001
SMITH   Leslie 1917 2005
SMITH   Lillie (Lily) May 1908 2006
SMITH KNARR Marion Irene 1918 2004
SMITH   Marjorie K 1923 2002
SMITH WHELAN Mary Josephine 1914 2006
SMITH MILLER Miriam Keay 1929 2005
SMITH BROWN Pearl G 1914 2001
SMITH   Phoebe June 1921 2005
SMITH BROOMFIELD Rose Ellen 1922 2001
SMITH HARKNESS Russella-Rusty 1929 2005
SMITH   Ryan Anthony 1987 2007
SMITH BROWNRIDGE Sharon Anne 1946 2004
SMITH   Sherman Harvey 1915 2005
SMITH   Stanley Stuart 1925 2003
SMITH   William Edward 1928 2005
SMITH   Willma Cathryn   2006
SMITH   Dorothy 1911 2008
SMITH MCKEE Sharon 1946 2008
SMITH BROWN Bernice Evelyn 1923 2008
SMITH HAMILL Anna Mabel 1919 2008
SMITH MCKEOWN Audrey Irene 1919 2008
SMITH MASON Margaret 1905 2008
SMITH BUSCH Mary Magdaline 1911 2008
SMITH   Hildegard Ottilie 1926 2008
SMITH JOPP Hildegard Ottilie 1926 2008
SMITH   Norman Melvin 1933 2008
SMITH   Blair Desi 1978 2009
SMITH   Lloyd Wesley 1919 2009
SMITH MULLIGAN Deborah (Debbie)   2009
SMITH   Allan Ralph 1927 2009
SMITH   William "George" 1922 2009
SMITH ELDSTROM Clarice May 1949 2009
SMITH KACZMARSKI Anna V. 1918 2009
SMITH   James 1924 1999
SMITH   Jean 1923 1999
SMITH   Henry 1920 1999
SMITH   Orville 1920 1999
SMITH   Ray 1931 1999
SMITH   Vernon 1939 1999
SMITH   Faye 1933 2000
SMITH   Don 1948 2000
SMITH   Charles Ernest William 1923 2000
SMITH SIMARD Jeanne 1924 2000
SMITH   Violet Ella 1915 2000
SMITH PERRY Faye 1933 2000
SMITH   Howard D 1926 2000
SMITH WEVER Thelma 1917 2000
SMUTYLO   Harry 1914 2007
SMUTYLO   Harry 1913 2007
SMUTYLO CHARTERIS Margaret  1918 2003
SNELL   Shirley "Marlene" 1933 2007
SNELL   Everett 1915 1999
SNOOK   Lillian 1921 2003
SNOW   Patrick John 1922 2000
SNYDER   Gordon Taylor 1924 2005
SNYDER   Grant "Billy" William 1933 2008
SOENEN BETZ Anne   1900 2003
SOMERS   Hugh John 1925 2001
SOMMERFELD   Arthur A 1915 2006
SOOKER STREUBER Ute Rosemary 1940 2007
SOPICK   Donald James 1937 2000
SORENSON   Bernard Olaf 1917 2000
SOROWSKI   Douglas F 1963 2001
SOROWSKI TURIUK Sophie Elizabeth 1924 2002
SOROWSKI   John Paul 1951 2008
SORSDAHL   Harold 1909 2002
SOULARD   Aurele Real "Ronald" 1929 2007
SOULARD BEAUDOIN Georgette Victoria 1928 2005
SOUTHERNWOOD   Joseph Ronald 1930 2007
SPARK RAMSEY Amy Roberta 1904 2004
SPARK   Ramsay David (Sparky) 1937 2009
SPARKES   Donald Campbell 1921 2006
SPARKES CLARK Mildred (Millie) Loraine 1924 2006
SPARROW   Clifford Gordon 1935 2008
SPEAREY   Evelyn   2006
SPEARMAN   Orrin 1931 1999
SPEIR   John 1921 1999
SPENCE ENS Mary Dora 1927 2007
SPENCER MARTIN Vera Albina 1910 2007
SPENCER   Derek James 1957 2000
SPENDLOW   Samuel Robert 1938 2005
SPICER   Ernest (Clark) Harvey   2003
SPICER MCKEAN Evelyn 1909 2006
SPICER   George W 1917 2002
SPICER   Ronald Douglas   2001
SPICER   Rose (Stamina) 1916 2009
SPICER   Helen Madge 1913 2009
SPICER   Wilkie Ernest 1913 2000
SPICER-HAMONIC McDONALD Mary Estella 1913 2009
SPIDLA COGHILL Edith Joanna 1918 2007
SPIES   Joseph 1908 1999
SPIKULA   Samuel 1909 2002
SPOTT PELASCHUK Frances 1910 2007
SPRATT   Mary Kathleen 1915 2003
SPREITER GRONDIN Terry (Theresa)   2005
SPRINGALL   Gary Jamed 1943 2006
SQUIRE   Ernest John (Joe) 1934 2003
SRNDOVICL   Ljiljana 1944 1999
ST CYR   Guy Julien 1925 2002
ST CYR   John Fernand 1923 2004
ST PIERRE   Chris 1977 2002
ST PIERRE   Sarah Anne Laura Marie 1984 2004
ST ROSE   Abbie 1959 2001
STACK SCHULTZ Agnes Lorraine 1930 2008
STACK SCHULTZ Agnes Lorraine 1930 2008
STADLER HICKE Elizabeth Gertrude 1916 2004
STAFFORD   Ruth Eunice 1925 2000
STAINES   Edith   2000
STAITE MOTTUS Gladys Lillian   2006
STAMINA   Evelyn Faye 1946 2004
STAMINA   Danny 1935 2009
STANIOWSKI   Les 1952 2004
STANKEWICH   Pearl 1909 2001
STAPLES JOYNER Margaret Thelma 1920 2003
STAPLES   Richard   1915 2004
STAPLES   Roy Wellesley 1921 2004
STAPLES SMITH Sarah Mary 1912 2001
STAPLES   Sarah P 1917 2001
STAPLES   Stanley Stewart 1912 2002
STAPLES   Elwood "Earl" 1921 2008
STAPLES LEE Amy 1915 2009
STAPLETON ARMOUR Gladys Muriel 1909 2006
STAPLETON   Steve 1936 2006
STARK   James 1909 1999
STATFORD   Barry Lee 1951 2007
STATFORD   Ethel Lynn Margaret 1917 2009
STATHAM   Orville Eugene 1948 2006
STATHAM FUHR Fairlie 1940 2008
STATULAT TARR Grace 1927 2006
STATZ   Henry John (Jerry) 1941 2006
STAUB   Eileen 1928 2000
STAUBER   Palmyre Violet 1938 2005
STAUFFER   Peter George 1953 2004
STEARNS WHITE Eva (Jean) 1908 2001
STECKLER   Joseph Robert 1947 2004
STEEL   Howard   2001
STEEL   Jacon Aaron 1987 2007
STEEL   Margarey Violet 1921 2005
STEEL   Russell 1921 1999
STEELE CASTIDAY Mildred Hazel 1911 2005
STEELE REYNOLDS Margaret Eleanor 1921 2009
STEELE KING Lorna Meryl 1930 2009
STEELE   Glenn Hayden 1926 2000
STEEN MILLER Beth 1926 2007
STEEN   Victor 1932 2003
STEFAN   Larry B. 1945 2006
STEFIUK FOURNY Jacqueline   2004
STEFIUK   Helen 1929 2008
STEIN   Harvey D 1929 2001
STEINER   Werner Francis 1926 2007
STEINHAUER MILOUX Florence Rebecca 1925 2007
STEINHAUER MAERZ Frieda Anna 1917 2003
STEINHAUER   Wilfred Harold 1947 2001
STEINHAUS FAGAN Dorothy (Felske) 1922 2007
STEINKEY DAVIES A.Mary 1916 2001
STEINKEY   John Charles 1917 2002
STEINKEY WAGNER Fanny 1919 2008
STENERSON MILLIGAN Colleen 1964 2001
STENGLER FOLK Leocadia 1920 2009
STENKO   Gertrude E. 1936 2006
STENSETH   Richard Orvin   2007
STEPHANSON   Gary Lloyd 1943 2001
STEPHANSON NICHOL K Lynelle   2002
STEPHENSON WALLS Dorothy Janet 1950 2004
STEPHENSON SHAW Eva Margaret 1921 2004
STEPHENSON   Thora Margaret (Kris) 1917 2005
STEPHENSON   William Arni 1946 2004
STEPHENSON   Charles 1940 1999
STEPP BRENNER Ruby 1918 2003
STERN   Melvin Donald 1921 2005
STEVEN   Marie 1921 2008
STEVENS   Cyril 1915 2006
STEVENS   Cyril 1914 2006
STEVENS   Mary 1904 2002
STEVENS TOOMBS Roberta Lynn 1954 2002
STEVENS   Wilfred Eldred   2008
STEVENS   Janet 1958 1999
STEVENS  HALL May Lily 1916 2003
STEVENS  WALDENBERGER Rose 1903 2004
STEVENS    Gary Wayne 1950 2000
STEVENSON   A.Margaret 1910 2001
STEVENSON   Douglas Johnstone 1930 2003
STEVENSON JACKSON Elizabeth (Betty) 1905 2006
STEVENSON   Elizabeth Helen 1906 2002
STEVENSON POOLE Evelyn Diane 1923 2004
STEVENSON WARD Evelyn M (Peggy) 1916 2002
STEVENSON   Margaret 1909 2006
STEVENSON   Orman Joseph   2006
STEVENSON   Ron 1936 2001
STEVENSON   J. 1907 1999
STEVENSON   Florence 1913 2000
STEWARD MCGRATH Elizabeth Ruth (Bessie) 1911 2008
STEWART   Ann   2002
STEWART   Hilda Elizabeth 1916 2004
STEWART   Irvin Franklin 1927 2004
STEWART   Joshua Joseph 1987 2005
STEWART   Kenneth Wayne 1952 2005
STEWART   Lawrence Bryan 1925 2007
STEWART   Lester Frank   2001
STEWART   Lloyd Spence 1929 2001
STEWART   Lydia Florence 1926 2005
STEWART   Stanley 1951 2003
STEWART   Simone Florence 1915 2008
STEWART O'GORMAN Beryl Grace 1921 2008
STEWART   Norman Earl 1927 2008
STEWART   Myrtle J. 1929 2008
STEWART   Erskine 1915 1999
STEWART   Cecil Charles 1933 2000
STEWART LOTHIAN Mary    2000
STILLAR   Gilbert Robert 1933 2002
STILLAR HAWRYLUK Lucy Julia 1913 2005
STIMPSON GRAY Ruby (June) 1926 2002
STINSON VOLD Evelyn Burnis 1914 2005
STIRTON   Dorothy Irene 1944 2005
STIRTON NORMAN Hazel 1910 2004
STIRTON BAIRD Jean Dolores 1920 2009
STIRTON   Alan H. 1916 2009
STOCKBRUGGER   Susan 1912 1999
STONE   Dayton 1921 2007
STORRY   Bruce Brooks 1914 2002
STORRY WALL  Sarah Florence 1913 2004
STORRY BARRY Theda 1919 2003
STORRY   John 1913 1999
STOUTENBURG   Harry  1928 2009
STOVER   Victor (Smokey) 1928 2006
STOVER MOERKERK Hazel Mildred 1917 2009
STRANGE   Jeanne Gladys 1931 2007
STRATFORD   Henry 1906 1999
STRATULAT   Daniel 1913 2003
STRATULAT   Iliana 1918 2006
STRATULAT   Iliana (Lena) 1918 2006
STRAUB   Edward 1914 2004
STRAUB   Harold Henry 1930 2007
STRAUB SAPERGIA Ruth 1918 2008
STRAUSS   Anton 1918 2002
STREET   (Bill) William George 1926 2006
STREET TANGEN Audrey    1930 2007
STREET   Joseph Lorne 1927 2007
STREM HALVORSON Anne Evelyn 1920 2003
STREM   Godfrey George Rex 1914 2000
STREVENS   Albert   2007
STREVENS   Frederick Charles 1930 2005
STRIBBELL   Reta 1906 2000
STRIHA   Clara 1923 1999
STRIHA   Nick 1925 1999
STRUBLE   Frank 1920 1999
STRUBLE PETERSON Marlene Gail 1950 2000
STUART SCOTT Jeanne Gladys 1921 2007
STUART   Roderick   2005
STUART   Jeanne   2008
STUART   Earl 1947 1999
STUDER WESTLUND Irene   2003
STUEHLER   Loretta jean 1962 2006
STULBERG   John 1917 2004
STULBERG   John 1917 2004
STYLES   Kirby Errol 1958 2009
STYLES MCDOUGALL Elma Victoria 1920 2000
SUDOM   William Stephen 1921 2007
SUEHWOLD CURRAN Frances Mae 1913 2006
SUEHWOLD   Wilbert Norman 1921 2001
SULIVAN   Louise Frances 1916 2008
SULIVAN JACKSON Virginia Martha 1922 2008
SULLIVAN   Marlene 1943 2005
SULLIVAN MAIER Mary Margaret 1923 2007
SULLIVAN   Ralph James 1920 2006
SULLIVAN   William A  1952 2001
SULLIVAN JACKSON Virginia Martha   2008
SULLIVAN QUALE Goldie Janet 1919 2009
SULLIVAN   Roger Michael 1943 2000
SULLY MERKLINGER Violet Ardella 1917 2002
SUMMERS   Vera Ruth 1921 2006
SUNDBO   Arthur 1910 1999
SUNDE HANSON Astrid "Anne" 1930 2005
SUNDE   Dwayne Clare   2007
SUTCLIFFE   Gordon   2003
SUTCLIFFE   Albert 1905 2000
SUTHERLAND   Alick 1914 2004
SUTHERLAND   Clifford Angus 1921 2001
SUTHERLAND   Fraser   2007
SUTHERLAND   Robert Alexander (Bob) 1924 2007
SUTHERLAND BOYLE Thelma Eileen 1924 2003
SUTHERLAND   Verna Isabelle 1917 2002
SUTHERLAND   W Donald 1920 2002
SUTHERLAND   John MacLean 1920 2000
SUTHERLAND   Evelyn 1921 2000
SUTTON GETZLAF Anne 1924 2004
SUTTON COLLINS Marjorie Helen 1903 2000
SWAILE   Robert   1999
SWANSON   Leonard Raymond 1917 2004
SWARBRICK   Doris Marie 1908 2001
SWARTHOUT   M.Belle 1908 2000
SWAYN   Victor Allan   2004
SWEENEY   William 1936 2008
SWEENEY VENNE Olivia "Toots" 1914 2009
SWEENEY   Joseph 1911 2000
SWENSEN MCLACHLAN Prue  1923 2005
SWENSON   Bruce 1920 2001
SWENSON   Clara Elise 1918 2005
SWIFT   William Edward   2006
SYDIA   William (Bill) 1938 2006
SYDIA   William (Bill)   2007
SYDIA   William (Bill)   2007
SYDIAHA FILIPCHUK Lena 1921 2009
SYDIAHA   George 1922 2000
SYHLONYK   Alex 1919 2001
SYKES   Frances 1919 2002
SYKORA   David Adolph 1930 2008
SYKORA   Frank Joseph 1928 2008
SYKORA COURTURE Florence Marie 1931 2000
SYMENUK BERGER Sherry Lynn Marie 1957 2005
SYMENUK WILLARD Shirley June 1937 2004
SYMMONS   Alvina 1931 2005
SYMNINUK   Mary 1929 2002
SYMNINUK   Petronela 1930 2002
SYMONS   Allan Thomas 1948 2001
SYMUNUK   Alexander George 1956 2003
SYMUNUK   Anna   2008
SYNDER COPEMAN Phyllis Anita   2008
SZETO   Yung Heung 1922 2002
SZUCH   Steve George 1915 2007
SZUCH   George Stephen 1954 2009
SZULC   Jean 1915 1999