SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
TABAKA   Mary 1911 1999
TABASH KOBOLANSKI Jessie  1914 2002
TAIT   Jane Ellen 1911 2009
TALBOT SWANSON Shirley Eleanor 1936 2006
TALLON   Orville   1925 2006
TALOCK   Irene Pearl   2009
TAMES   Wilfred 1917 2005
TAMES ST JOHN Cheryl "Kim"   2009
TAMES   Gerald Owen 1948 2009
TANNER DEOBALD Joan Margaret 1951 2001
TANNIHILL   George Everette 1924 2002
TANTON   Robert "John" 1944 2009
TARITA STADEL Elizabeth W 1914 2003
TASKER   William (Bill) 1947 2008
TATTON   Rupert 1931 2007
TATUM   Frank Lawrence 1932 2009
TATUM   Harriett Madeline 1927 2009
TAUBER SCHINDEL Ella Ruth 1912 2005
TAYLOR ROBINSON Alice Joy 1938 2004
TAYLOR   Daisy Marjorie "Dee"   2007
TAYLOR LAPOINTE Edna 1923 2007
TAYLOR   Elizabeth Annie 1919 2001
TAYLOR BARBER Fay Ann 1948 2003
TAYLOR RODGERS Flora May 1912 2002
TAYLOR WILLFONG Grace Viola 1912 2002
TAYLOR ARMSTRONG Illa Roberta 1947 2003
TAYLOR   Joyce Madeline 1927 2006
TAYLOR   Lillian Evelyn 1917 2003
TAYLOR   Victor Thomas 1929 2007
TAYLOR   Royden Walter 1947 2008
TAYLOR   Russell 1931 2008
TAYLOR   Robert Frederick 1939 2009
TAYLOR   William Ferris "Bill" 1921 2009
TAYLOR   Gladys 1932 1999
TAYLOR   Robert 1921 1999
TAYLOR BROWN June 1928 2000
TAYLOR   John Creighton 1917 2000
TCHOZEWSKI   Fred 1922 2009
TEICHROEB   John G 1933 2001
TEMPLE MCDERMID Wilma D 1935 2005
TEMPLETON RICHARDS Eleanor May 1914 2004
TENNENT   Yvonne Corrine 1938 2000
TERRY   George Roderick 1924 2009
TERRY   George Roderick 1924 2009
TERRY GALLANT Lenette Kelly   2009
THATCHER-STINN   Cheryl   1999
THEOFAN   Leon (Leo) 1928 2009
THERENS   Vernon 1924 1999
THERENS   Nicholas John 1926 2000
THERIAULT   Anton 1915 1999
THERRIEN   Gilles 1951 2005
THIBAULT   Claude R 1948 2009
THIBAULT   J.A.Paul 1918 2000
THIBEAU   John Frances 1925 2001
THIELAN   Sister Leona 1911 2008
THIELE MACHMER Bertha Katharine 1920 2003
THIELE DIETRICH Cecelia 1911 2004
THIELE   Larry Albert 1942 2005
THIELE   Donald John 1934 2008
THIELE   John Jacob 1920 2009
THIELE   John Jacob 1920 2009
THINGELSTAD   (Annie) 1907 1999
THOMAS BRENTNELL Leona Thomas 1909 2004
THOMAS   Verna R 1916 2001
THOMAS   George "Elgan" 1920 2008
THOMAS   Donelda   2009
THOME    Norma R 1927 2009
THOME   Edna 1921 1999
THOME STEEN Hazel Ella May 1927 2000
THOMLINSON   Helen (Olena)   2006
THOMPSON   Daniel Roy 1921 2001
THOMPSON   Ernest Arthur   2006
THOMPSON   Harold Elton 1923 2001
THOMPSON   Jack Samuel 1918 2002
THOMPSON   John Robert 1944 2006
THOMPSON GUY Mabel F.B. 1918 2001
THOMPSON   Margaret Geraldine 1921 2005
THOMPSON MCLAFFERTY Marjorie Mary 1918 2004
THOMPSON MCLAFFERTY Marjorie Mary 1918 2004
THOMPSON   Michael James 1939 2005
THOMPSON BICKFORD Nancy Hazel 1913 2001
THOMPSON MCLACHLAN Nellie Esther 1919 2001
THOMPSON   Ralph Cecil 1921 2003
THOMPSON   Robert 1924 2002
THOMPSON   Trent Ernest 1969 2005
THOMPSON COWAN Patricia 1915 2008
THOMPSON BENSEN Sharon Eva 1934 2008
THOMPSON   Harvey John 1917 2008
THOMPSON LINGARD May Florence 1913 2008
THOMPSON   Kevin Leslie 1969 2008
THOMPSON   Robert (Bob) William 1928 2009
THOMPSON   David Arthur 1938 2009
THOMPSON   Bradley Glen 1966 2009
THOMPSON   Carolyn   1999
THOMPSON   Ernest 1909 1999
THOMPSON   William John   1916 2000
THOMSON SCOTT Gilliam Margaret 1916 2001
THOMSON   Gillian   2002
THOMSON   Hugh Pelton 1924 2001
THOMSON   James D.   2007
THOMSON DAVIDSON Joyce O 1933 2003
THOMSON SMITH Margaret 1913 2007
THOMSON WALKER Eileen 1912 2000
THORN HAUGHTON Shirley June   2002
THORPE   Frederick "Ted" 1926 2008
THREADGILL   Beryl 1927 2005
THROMBERG   Larry   2001
THUL   Clarence Peter "Kelly" 1920 2005
THUL RICE Irene Sara 1919 2002
THUL SMART Maxine 1927 2005
THUL   Robert 1945 2008
THUL   Catherine 1897 1999
THURSTON   Miriam   1911 2005
TICKNER   Alfred William   2000
TIEDE   Kurt Garhart 1923 2009
TIESSEN   Eileen Mabel 1928 2008
TIGHE   Harold George " Smokey" 1925 2006
TIGHE   Marjorie Ethel   2008
TILLEY   Gerald "Gerry" H. 1917 2009
TILLIE   George "Dode" McDougall 1919 2007
TILLIE   James Watson   2001
TILLIE LAHRMAN Louisa Christina 1923 2005
TILLIE   Helen "Babs" 1915 2008
TIMKO   Rosalina Geraldine   2004
TIMOFFEE   Fred E 1941 2009
TIMORUSKI   Fred   1931 2005
TINGLEY SCOTT Nina Mary   2004
TINLING   Margaret Jessie 1914 2007
TINNEY MATTEWSON Margaret Helen 1921 2006
TISDEL   Violeet Gertrude 1931 2001
TITUS   Bill 1948 2005
TKACHUK   Delaine Arlet 1930 2009
TKATCH   Ronald Stanley 1943 2003
TOEWS RIDDELL / SHAW Donna Rebecca 1948 2004
TOLLEFSON   Mary 1911 1999
TOLLEY   George A 1921 2003
TOLLIFSON CARLEY Jean 1924 2006
TOLLIFSON   Eddie Allen 1924 2000
TOMLIN   Don George 1935 2003
TOMLINSON   Clifford 1923 2003
TOMLINSON   Eleanor   1930 2004
TONDEVOLD BONCESCU Wendy Lea 1959 2003
TONGE   James Victor Murray (Jamie) 1945 2007
TONI   Brian Patrick   2008
TONI   Wesley Andrew 1920 2000
TOOMBS GOMERSALL Valerie 1931 2009
TOPP   Arthur George 1917 2005
TOPP   Hilda Maude 1915 2005
TOPP   Jack Allen 1914 2009
TOPP   Jack A   2009
TORBITT   Evaline 1917 1999
TORBITT   Arthur 1914 1999
TORGERSON ANDRUS Janet   1930 2005
TORNBERG   Agnes 1905 1999
TOWNEND   Frank 1907 2000
TOWNSEND   James 1942 1999
TOWRISS   Lewis Richard 1911 2002
TOWRISS GRISMER Marguerite Anna Christina 1909 2006
TOWRISS   Sylvia Jackson 1918 2006
TOWSTEGA   Richard Max 1949 2000
TRACEY JOHNSON Kathleen Frances 1915 2008
TRAILL   Stuart (Stu) Everett 1934 2009
TRAILL MITCHELL Verna Margaret 1911 2000
TRAN   Khanh Tu   2006
TRARBACK ROE Evelyn Lillian 1932 2001
TRARBACK   William 1926 2001
TREMAIN BRAWDY Bernice Olive 1916 2007
TREMAIN LARSON Blanche 1920 2003
TREMBLAY HASSEN Faye   2004
TREMBLAY   Francois Carl 1954 2007
TREMBLAY   Joseph W 1925 2002
TREMBLAY MILLER Leona Lynn 1963 2006
TREMBLAY NIEZGODA Irene Mary 1925 2008
TREMBLAY   Bernard "Bernie" 1937 2008
TREMBLAY   Lucie   2008
TREMBLAY HIADY Anna Olga 1931 2009
TREMBLAY/GRAY   Kathleen May   2003
TREMEL   Joseph Mathew 1914 2000
TREMERE   Edwin Hilson 1924 2003
TREMKA   Mary 1904 1999
TRESS   Joseph 1911 2003
TRESS   Albert 1922 1999
TRESSEL   Allen E 1927 2005
TREW   Wilfred Lloyd 1934 2002
TREW   Matilda Mary 1927 2008
TRIGGS   Grant Edward 1958 2009
TRITES MILLER Naoni 1929 2002
TRITES   Howard Edwin 1929 2008
TRITHART   Ann 1919 2002
TRITTHARDT   Katie 1927 2008
TROSVICK   Muriel Delores 1926 2004
TROTT   Clarence Alexander 1914 2006
TROWER   David John 1907 2001
TROWSKI   Elma 1915 2003
TRUMAN   Zellie 1920 2003
TRUMBLEY   Christopher Thomas 1935 2003
TRUMBLEY   John Thomas 1954 2002
TRUMBLEY   Jim 1948 2008
TRUMBLEY   Robert 1935 2009
TUCKER   Arthur Ernest 1904 2006
TUCKER EVANS Lucille 1915 2003
TULLOCH   Cam 1934 2005
TULLOCH   harold 1920 1999
TUMAK   Harvey 1951 2009
TUNISON MULLINS Margaret Evelyn 1922 2001
TUPLIN   John Allan 1912 2006
TURKIN   Kenneth Andrew 1935 2003
TURNBULL   Wilson James 1913 2001
TURNBULL   Diane 1949 2009
TURNBULL WILLARD Miriam Stella   2009
TURNER   Doris Irene 1920 2001
TURNER MCNAB Ethel Ruby 1920 2003
TURNER   Frank George 1919 2005
TURNER   Geroge Richard 1917 2004
TURNER MCINTYRE Norma Isabel 1924 2005
TURNER DIEMAL Margaret Elaine 1928 2008
TURNER   Thelma 1918 2009
TURNER   James Leonard 1940 2009
TURNER   Ella 1902 1999
TURNER   Ruth 1908 1999
TURNER   Ella M 1903 2000
TUTT CLARKE Ella Mary 1911 2008
TUTT CLARKE Ella Mary 1911 2009
TUTTLE   Gerald Ernst 1933 2006
TUTTLE   Lorne 1936 2003
TUTTLE   Norman 1914 2001
TWASUK   Mae Lillian 1918 2007
TWEEDY DIACHYSHYM Gloria   2002
TWIST   Fred Gordon 1924 2004
TWIST   Roberta Catherine 1934 2007
TWIST   Roberta Catherine 1934 2007
TWIST   Albert Henry 1919 2000
TYCQUET   James Michael 1944 2005
TYER   Edward Jospeh "Joe" 1934 2006
TYSDAL   Gordon Ernest 1928 2007
TYSDAL   Elmer Emery   2008
TYSON CLARKE Dora Evangeline   2001