SURNAME MAIDEN NAME Given Names Born Yr of paper
XU   Chang Fu 1914 2007
YACKEL   Rudolph 1925 2002
YACKEL   Rudolph 1925 2002
YACKEL   Doreen 1918 2009
YAMNIUK   Eileen 1918 2002
YAMNIUK   John William Harry 1920 2003
YANISH   Annie 1913 2004
YAREMKO   Terry 1952 2009
YARIE   Dale 1940 2007
YASCHUK   Anne 1911 2001
YASCHUK   Edward 1936 2006
YASCHUK LAWSON Elsie Mary 1929 2004
YASCHUK   Victor 1926 2006
YATES   Leo (Don) 1935 2006
YATES   Mel     2001
YATES SPEIGHT Mary 1916 2000
YEADON   Christena 1907 2001
YEARLEY   Glen Stuart 1935 2004
YEE   Sing-Bow 1902 1999
YESKE FIRUS Cynthia Lou Ann 1963 2003
YIP   Yat 1911 1999
YONGE   Margaret Hazel 1919 2002
YORGA/GREENSIDES BALFOUR Doreen 1913 2002
YORK MCKEE Margaret Maxine 1930 2007
YORK   William Hunter 1929 2001
YORK   Jack Bert 1927 2008
YORK (YURCHAK)   Arnold William 1919 2002
YOUNG MILLER Beatrice Shirley 1927 2001
YOUNG AMBERSON Clarence N 1916 2004
YOUNG   Clifford Charles 1922 2001
YOUNG LENTZ Edith Elsie 1934 2004
YOUNG   Emma 1917 2001
YOUNG   Ernest Henry 1907 2004
YOUNG   Isabel Mary "Molly" 1918 2001
YOUNG   Judith Ann 1941 2006
YOUNG   Lloyd T 1919 2002
YOUNG   Lyle A (Bud) 1932 2004
YOUNG   Simeon Howard 1916 2001
YOUNG   William 1911 2001
YOUNG   Jim 1934 2008
YOUNG BELL Joy 1922 2009
YOUNG   Roy 1929 1999
YOUNG CRUDEN Hazel Marie 1904 2000
YOUNG PATIENCE Harriett Elizabeth 1907 2000
YOUNGMAN   Murray 1927 2004
YRI   Elmer Oscar 1903 2006
YUKE   Walter Fredericke 1961 2001
YUKE   Hannah Marie 1990 2008
YUKE   Walter Frederick 1936 2000
ZABOLOTNEY   Margaret Serena 1912 2004
ZABOLOTNEY   James 1914 2008
ZABOLOTNEY   Florence 1934 1999
ZABOYSKY   Nick 1906 2002
ZABOYSKY   Nickolas 1905 2002
ZADO   Tena 1919 2009
ZADO   George 1912 1999
ZADREY   Michael 1929 2001
ZALUSKI KACSMAR Sharon Marilyn 1947 2003
ZAMORNAK   Annie 1913 2002
ZAREMBO   Mary   1915 2007
ZASIBIDA   William 1922 1999
ZAYAS   Roberto "Bob" 1930 2006
ZEIGLER   William J 1923 2000
ZERR MAXWELL Maxine Elizabeth 1934 2004
ZERR   Edmund   1923 2009
ZESS   Gregory  Clifford   2005
ZESS   Russell 1932 1999
ZIMMER   Reta 1943 1999
ZIMMERMAN   Bradley 1982 2003
ZIMMERMAN   Mina 1919 2005
ZIMMERMAN UNSETH Gerda 1924 2008
ZIMMERMAN   Henry 1915 1999
ZINN SHERMAN Dorothea Elaine 1929 2001
ZINN   Jack Albert 1942 2002
ZINN   Lori Kay 1967 2002
ZINN   James Thomas 1927 2008
ZINN   Jack 1916 2000
ZOPF   Otto Rudolph 1923 2003
ZUCHT FOLK Katherine      2009
ZWOLINSKI   Mary Anne 1920 2001
ZWYER   John 1907 1999
ZYWER   Harry 1917 2001